Become a partner

or just call
+7(910) 389 27 66, Alexander Bazanov, Inspirer of the project

The list of participants swim

Name

Distance

Born Club City
Костюнина Роза Сергеевна  1 км 1989    Нижний Новгород 
Мартынова Наталья Александровна  1 км 1983    Москва 
Бочкарева Любовь Владимировна  1 км 1956    Муром 
Линок Анастасия Павловна  1 км 1988    Москва 
Головлева Екатерина Александровна  1 км 1989    Москва 
Давыдов Олег Викторович  1 км 1992  СПб консервптория  Санкт-Петербург 
Балыкова Ольга Сергеевна  1 км 1975    Москва 
Рогак Кристина Михайловна  1 км 1984    Москва 
Коновальчук Иван Александрович  1 км 1989    Москва 
10  Гаврилов Сергей Евгеньевич  1 км 1972    Нижний Новгород 
11  Махалкин Андрей Владимирович  1 км 1972    Москва 
12  Коченок Иван Васильевич  1 км 1981    Владимир 
13  Архипова Анна Григорьевна  1 км 1979    Москва 
14  Мещанинова Наталья Николаевна  1 км 1979    Москва 
15  Баранов Евгений Витальевич  1 км 1989  Триатлон-НН  Нижний Новгород 
16  Першина Виктория Игоревна  1 км 1980  Iloveswimming  Балашиха 
17  Калашникова Виктория Сергеевна  1 км 1997    Москва 
18  Калашников Сергей Александрович  1 км 1965    Москва 
19  Семухин Дмитрий Алексеевич  1 км 1987    Нижний Новгород 
20  Шатров Алексей Евгеньевич  1 км 1988    Нижний новгород 
21  Воронина Наталья Юрьевна  1 км 1976    Нижний Новгород 
22  Поспелова Татьяна Васильевна  1 км 1988  Тройка  Москва 
23  Емелина Инесса Вячеславовна  1 км 1975  I Love Swimming  Москва 
24  Жоркин Кирилл Андреевич  1 км 1982  Raketa Team  Москва 
25  Кузмичева Ася Евгеньевна  1 км 1977    Нижний Новгород 
26  Иванов Иван Викторович  1 км 1982    Люберцы 
27  Безкровная Александра Сергеевна  1 км 1989  Супер плав  Москва 
28  Могилатов Сергей Анатольевич  1 км 1970  Казахстан  Алматы 
29  Козинец Александра Анатольевна  1 км 1991    МО, пос Софрино 
30  Крулик Светлана Вадимовна  1 км 1980  Негонки  Казань 
31  Иовчева Дарья Михайловна  1 км 1987    Москва 
32  Миронов Андрей Сергеевич  1 км 1973    Владимир 
33  Воробьева Ольга Евгеньевна  1 км 1972    Н.Новгород 
34  Максимова Ольга Юрьевна  1 км 1963    Самара 
35  Афонин Павел Павлович  1 км 1988    Самара 
36  Бычков Дмитрий Владимирович  1 км 1970    Н.Новгород 
37  Циленко Егор Павлович  1 км 1985    Зеленоград 
38  Шапоренко Антон Андреевич  1 км 1981    Москва 
39  Быкова Екатерина Сергеевна  1 км 1979    Подольск 
40  Лесовая Ирина Владимировна  1 км 1975    Москва 
41  Горнаев Андрей Викторович  1 км 1978    Москва 
42  Палавин Кирилл Валерьевич  1 км 1982  Iloveswimming  Нижний Новгород 
43  Прокофьев Иван Михайлович  1 км 1983    Москва 
44  Ланцова Ольга Александровна  1 км 1971  нет  Москва 
45  Александрова Анастасия Андреевна  1 км 1987  i love swimming  Санкт-Петербург 
46  Рахматов Азим Илхомович  1 км 1982  Raketa Team  Москва 
47  Ломакина Надежда Львовна  1 км 1982  I love swimming  Москва 
48  Кадомкина Наталья Игоревна  1 км 1986    Москва 
49  Семенец Наталья Анатольевна  1 км 1972  I love swimming Кемерово  Кемерово 
50  Максимов Алексей Николаевич  1 км 1968    Самара 
51  Кондратьева Екатерина Владимировна  1 км 1980  Москва 
52  Ян Татьяна Игоревна  1 км 1982    Москва 
53  Абрамов Юрий Алексеевич  1 км 1982    Нижний Новгород 
54  Тимин Тимофей Евгеньевич  1 км 1999    Москва 
55  Савченко Светлана Валерьевна  1 км 1972  MySwim  Владимир 
56  Тараканова Мария Игоревна  1 км 1987    Москва 
57  Прокопчук Юлия Андреевна  1 км 1986    Москва 
58  Котцов Антон Геннадиевич  1 км 1974    Москва 
59  Терехов Тарас Юрьевич  1 км 1977  I Love Swimming  Москва 
60  Лебедев Артем Вячеславович  1 км 1977    Владимир 
61  Бравин Дмитрий Сергеевич  1 км 1984    Москва 
62  Чернышев Сергей Владимирович  1 км 1977    Москва 
63  Степанова Вероника Павловна  1 км 1995    Москва 
64  Цветкова Екатерина Евгеньевна  1 км 1980    Москва 
65  Черникова Полина Александровна  1 км 1979    Москва 
66  Мутьков Роман Александрович  1 км 1988    Москва 
67  Степанова Виолетта Владимировна  1 км 1988    Москва 
68  Хаирова Дарья Сергеевна  1 км 1987    Москва 
69  Перельман Георгий Михайлович  1 км 1980    Нижний Новгород 
70  Альховская Наталия Владимировна  1 км 1974    Нижний Новгород 
71  Ким Инга Васильевна  1 км 1977  I love swimming  Санкт-Петербург 
72  Салмина Наталья Николаевна  1 км 1983    Москва 
73  Хохлова Яна Игоревна  1 км 1990    Нижний Новгород 
74  Егошин Кирилл Владимирович  1 км 1982    Нижний Новгород 
75  Федина Наталия Евгеньевна  1 км 1990    Нижний Новгород 
76  Райзман Алексей Александрович  1 км 1971    Тверь 
77  Доронина Елена Александровна  1 км 1974    Москва 
78  Ермилова Дарья Юрьевна  1 км 1985  ILOVESWIMMING  Санкт-Петербург 
79  Частов ДЕНИС Александрович  1 км 1980    Чкаловск 
80  Емельянов Андрей Евгеньевич  1 км 1978    Москва 
81  Иванова Александра Дмитриевна  1 км 1993    Москва 
82  Макагонов Дмитрий Сергеевич  1 км 1984    Химки (Московская область) 
83  Денисов Александр Юрьевич  1 км 1977    Нижний Новгород 
84  Малаев Игорь Николаевич  1 км 1967    Нижний Новгород 
85  Стройкова Ольга Вадимовна  1 км 1979  Тимусик Бэнд  Москва 
86  Кладов Андрей Сергеевич  1 км 1981    Москва 
87  Маргиева Ольга Олеговна  1 км 1990    Москва 
88  Крайнева Вероника Владимировна  1 км 1987    Санкт-Петербург 
89  Фирсов Егор Павлович  1 км 1988    Балашиха 
90  Ключников Евгений Владимирович  1 км 1982    Москва 
91  Кислова Маргарита Александровна  1 км 1988    Москва 
92  Усачева Марьяна Анатольевна  1 км 1986  Nula swim  Москва 
93  клюева Надежда михайловна  1 км 1983  кроль  москва 
94  Большаков Родион Алексеевич  1 км 1989    Владимир 
95  Полищук Юрий Владимирович  1 км 1974  SWIM-DON  Ростов-на-Дону 
96  Кагарманова Елена Альбертовна  1 км 1992    Москва 
97  Чемоданова Ольга Сергеевна  1 км 1987    Нижний Новгород 
98  Мирошниченко Антон Андреевич  1 км 1989    Москва 
99  Молочков Илья Витальевич  1 км 1979    Москва 
100  Ким Виктория Викторовна  1 км 1975  365 profit  Москва 
101  Шмелина Наталья Васильевна  1 км 1982    Москва 
102  Думенкова Елена Валерьевна  1 км 1986    Москва 
103  Эдисон Александр Александрович  1 км 1991    Нижний Новгород 
104  Федоров Олег Валерьевич  1 км 1986    Москва 
105  Бунеева Наталья Дмитриевна  1 км 1979    Самара 
106  Тарасов Андрей Николаевич  1 км 1960    Нижний Новгород 
107  Шамрай Анна Александровна  1 км 1990    Москва 
108  Серегина Анна Станиславовна  1 км 1975    Москва 
109  Корнеев Виталий Александрович  1 км 1986    Москва 
110  Исаев Тимофей Владимирович  1 км 1983  KPMG Triathlon club  Москва 
111  Дайнеко Оксана Сергеева  1 км 1989  Iloveswimming  Москва 
112  Ростовцева Олеся Геннадиевна  1 км 1983  Ростов дон Бегущий  Батайск 
113  Малахов Максим Александрович  1 км 1977  I LOVE SWIMING  Нижний Новгород 
114  Квык Андрей Петрович  1 км 1985    Москва 
115  Корнилов Олег Игоревич  1 км 1992    Н.Новгород 
116  Полыгалин Артем Александрович  1 км 1980  ISKCON  Нижний Новгород 
117  дудова екатерина владимировна  1 км 1985    москва 
118  Басенко Евгения Алексеевна  1 км 1987  Кроль  Москва 
119  Крыжановский Виталий Владимирович  1 км 1981    Москва 
120  Цытрикова Даниэла Ивановна  1 км 1991    Санкт-Петербург 
121  Прозаровская Марина Александровна  1 км 1983    Москва 
122  Барановская Наталия Альбиновна  1 км 1987  Galaxy  Санкт-Петербург 
123  Шатиков Игорь Радиславович  1 км 1992    Нижний Новгород 
124  Нимаева Галина Алексеевна  1 км 1987  S. A. Ricci Gazprombank Endurance Club  Москва 
125  Конохновская Елизавета Михайловна  1 км 1996    Санкт Петербург 
126  Наумова Юлия Сергеевна  1 км 1980  Iloveswimming  Москва 
127  Мильготин Владимир Борисович  1 км 1989    Москва 
128  Абсалямов Руслан Раисович  1 км 1978  I love swimming  Уфа 
129  Безус Юлия Викторовна  1 км 1987    Москва 
130  Майоров Семен Александрович  1 км 1997    Москва 
131  Попов Александр Владимирович  1 км 1971    Москва 
132  Томилов Сергей Владимирович  1 км 1978    Пермь 
133  Рябинина Татьяна Владимировна  1 км 1985    Москва 
134  Смирнова Татьяна Сергеевна  1 км 1985    Москва 
135  груничева ирина александровна  1 км 1975    нижний новгород 
136  Чекалин Артём Андреевич  1 км 1986    Москва 
137  Андрианов Константин Васильевич  1 км 1980    Санкт-Петербург 
138  Борисенко Марина Андреевна  1 км 1985  NulaSwim  Москва 
139  Никитинская Анна Сергеевна  1 км 1984  HotRunnyCabany  Москва 
140  Иванова Светлана Александровна  1 км 1983  I Love Swimming  Санкт-Петербург 
141  Абсалямов Руслан Раисович  1 км 1978  I love swimming  УФА 
142  Шурыгина Инна Владимировна  1 км 1987  Nula swim  Москва 
143  Касьянова Анна Ивановна  1 км 1993    Нижний новгород 
144  Карпов Владимир Александрович  1 км 1979  ILS  Санкт-Петербург 
145  Бейдер Сергей Александрович  1 км 1976    Нижний Новгород 
146  Ахмедов Сергей Николаевич  1 км 1982  АП  Москва 
147  Обухова Диана Александровна  1 км 1988    Москва 
148  Митюшкина Екатерина Сергеевна  1 км 1988    самара 
149  павлов Владлен Витальевич  1 км 1968    Москва 
150  Южаков Вячеслав Юрьевич  1 км 1970    Нижний Новгород 
151  Матвеев Максим Владимирович  1 км 1973  ILS  Москва 
152  Хохлова Ольга Святославовна  1 км 1988    Москва 
153  Скаткова Елена Валентиновна  1 км 1972    Москва 
154  Секачев Артём Андреевич  1 км 1989    Москва 
155  Савельев Дмитрий Юрьевич  1 км 1981  KVADROBAN Team  Москва 
156  Соловьева Светлана Александровна  1 км 1982    Москва 
157  Батршина Марьям Гумаровна  1 км 1988  OneTeamGroup  Самара 
158  Натопта Лариса Владимировна  1 км 1992    Москва 
159  Глушецкий Николай Андреевич  1 км 1983    Москва 
160  Яковлева Наталья Витальевна  1 км 1985  Nula Swim  Москва 
161  Напорова Светлана Михайловна  1 км 1985  I Love Swimming  Москва 
162  Селюк Екатерина Сергеевна  1 км 1982  SwimRocket  Москва 
163  Елизаров Андрей Андреевич  1 км 1993    Нижний Новгород 
164  чибисов иван викторович  1 км 1987    Москва 
165  Тремаскин Юрий Иванович  1 км 1974  ЦиклОН  Лобня 
166  Снигирев Алексей Иванович  1 км 1979    Нижний Новгород 
167  Печенкина Екатерина Михайловна  1 км 1983  Нет  Москва 
168  Алексеев Артём Сергеевич  1 км 1984    Москва 
169  Выголов Константин Борисович  1 км 1978    Москва 
170  Кудряшов Алексей Павлович  1 км 1979    Москва 
171  Кудряшова Анастасия Владимировна  1 км 1984    Москва 
172  Киреев Сергей Викторович  1 км 1983    Москва 
173  Киреева Татьяна Дмитриевна  1 км 1983    Moscow 
174  Бокова Ольга Владимировна  1 км 1985    Санкт-Петербург 
175  Лебедева Дарья Евгеньевна  1 км 1988    Кстово 
176  Гайсинская Мария Юрьевна  1 км 1994    Нижний Новгород 
177  удалова екатерина сергеевна  1 км 1977    москва 
178  Харитонова Елена Николаевна  1 км 1984  Iloveswimming  Москва 
179  Типикин Андрей Александрович  1 км 1977  Штопаная Ласта  Москва 
180  Мартыненко Татьяна Ивановна  1 км 1970    Москва 
181  Ханов Григорий Сергеевич  1 км 1981    Москва 
182  Кордюков Степан Юрьевич  1 км 1991  Sormovo Champion  Нижний Новгород 
183  Картаева Лариса Николаевна  1 км 1967    Самара 
184  Васильева Наталья Евгеньевна  1 км 1985  Nula Swim  Москва 
185  Клишковская Руфина Борисовна  1 км 1973    Нижний Новгород 
186  Золкина Алла Юрьевна  1 км 1986  Evoswim  Москва 
187  Ким Константин Юрьевич  1 км 1990    Москва 
188  БОГДАШИНА Ольга Валерьевна  1 км 1977    Москва 
189  Богдашин Сергей Владиславович  1 км 1978    Москва 
190  Чистова Ирина Николаевна  1 км 1985  I Love Swimming  Москва 
191  Аверьянов Евгений Владимирович  1 км 1978    Калуга 
192  Наседкина Татьяна Геннадьевна  1 км 1966    Нижний Новгород 
193  Галеева Юлия Васильевна  1 км 1975  I love swimming kzn  Казань 
194  Галеева Карина Микаэлевна  1 км 1997  I love swimming kzn  Казань 
195  Семенова Юлиана Эдуардовна  1 км 1984  I LOVE SEIMMING  Казань 
196  Руткевич Александр Владимирович  1 км 1977    Москва 
197  Кардаш Елена Владимировна  1 км 1991  Mevis  Москва 
198  Азев Алексей Николаевич  1 км 1975    Нижний Новгород 
199  СААР АНТО ТИТОВИЧ  1 км 1971    МОСКВА 
200  Кислов Никита Олегович  1 км 1988  SwimRocket  Москва 
201  ГУЛИЕВА ЖАННА ИГОРЕВНА  1 км 1971    ДЗЕРЖИНСК 
202  Серова Наталья Сергеевна  1 км 1978    Щелково 
203  ЦЕДРИНСКИЙ ИЛЬЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ  1 км 1976    НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД 
204  Бураков Степан Михалович  1 км 1986    Москва 
205  Симонов Андрей Андреевич  1 км 1990    Москва 
206  Евсиков Александр Константинович  1 км 1991    Ногинск 
207  Логашов Александр Юрьевич  1 км 1986    Москва 
208  Власов Антон Константинович  1 км 1991    Москва 
209  Боброва Мария Николаевна  1 км 1983    Москва 
210  СААР ЭДУАРД ТИЙТОВИЧ  1 км 1960    САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 
211  Васютин Алексей Владимирович  1 км 1984    Москва 
212  Чуракова Мария Сергеевна  1 км 1990    Нижний Новгород 
213  Карабанов Александр Александрович  1 км 1987  x-fit  нижний новгород 
214  Клементьев Роман Евгеньевич  1 км 1986  X-fit Сормово  Нижний Новгород 
215  Карпицкий Виталий Станиславович  1 км 1981  X-FIT Сормовский  Нижний Новгород 
216  Чиженков Олег Владимирович  1 км 1984  STADA  Нижний Новгород 
217  Петрушкин Андрей Владимирович  1 км 1984  STADA  Нижний Новгород 
218  Пигалёв Владимир Александрович  1 км 1959  STADA  Нижний Новгород 
219  Дмитренко Дмитрий Сергеевич  1 км 1972  STADA  Нижний Новгород 
220  Корякина Анастасия Валерьевна  1 км 1973  STADA  Нижний Новгород 
221  Сафронова Анна Александровна  1 км 1982  STADA  Нижний Новгород 
222  Старосельская Марина Анатольевна  1 км 1977  STADA  Москва 
223  Мамонтов Денис Евгеньевич  1 км 1971  STADA  Москва 
224  Островский Антон Михайлович  1 км 1975  STADA  Москва 
225  Хорошко Денис Юрьевич  1 км 1988  STADA  Москва 
226  Анурьев Дмитрий Сергеевич  1 км 1992  X-fit  Нижний Новгород 
227  Акжигитов Рафаэль Юнусович  1 км 1988  X-Fit  Москва 
228  Сватковский Дмитрий Валерьевич  1 км 1971    Нижний Новгород 
229  Чугунова Елена Ивановна  3 км 1978  Iloveswimming  Москва 
230  Ромашкова Юлия Валерьевна  3 км 1977  Банда Ромашки  Москва 
231  Юдин Сергей Николаевич  3 км 1969  Банда Ромашки  Москва 
232  Аленин Александр Иванович  3 км 1980    Москва 
233  Ламдон Ольга Семеновна  3 км 1980  silver swim  Москва 
234  Петренко Варвара Николаевна  3 км 1987  Iloveswimming  Санкт-Петербург 
235  Рыжих Дмитрий Александрович  3 км 1988  GoSwim  Москва 
236  Епимахов Дмитрий Викторович  3 км 1982  My Swim  Москва 
237  Митина Ирина Сергеевна  3 км 1973    Нижний Новгород 
238  Горбунов Филипп Александрович  3 км 1981    Москва 
239  Капитонова Евгения Валерьевна  3 км 1984    москва 
240  Бурая Наталия Ивановна  3 км 1966    Москва 
241  Шипилова Анна Алексеевна  3 км 1988  I love swimming  Москва 
242  Кириллова Марина Олеговна  3 км 1983    Москва 
243  Богуцкая Ольга Эдуардовна  3 км 1975    Москва 
244  Березина Мария Игоревна  3 км 1984  Москва 
245  Небольсина Екатерина Юрьевна  3 км 1987    Москва 
246  Козловская Алиса Викторовна  3 км 1990    Москва 
247  Печенкина Екатерина Михайловна  3 км 1983    Москва 
248  Хархаров Гаджимурад Шимагомедович  3 км 1983  I Love Running  Москва 
249  Соловьева Анна Романовна  3 км 1986  Iloveswimming  Москва 
250  Дидусева Вера Андреевна  3 км 1988  ILS  Москва 
251  Шипилов Даниил Сергеевич  3 км 1989  Space Marathon  Москва 
252  Руденко Максим Викторович  3 км 1983  I Love Swimming  Москва 
253  Руденко Олеся Викторовна  3 км 1985  I Love Swimming  Москва 
254  морошкин юрий алексеевич  3 км 1984  i love swimming  москва 
255  Амбарцумян Дмитрий Степанович  3 км 1981  ILS  Москва 
256  Букатин Михаил Михайлович  3 км 1991  365 profit  Истра 
257  Бикметов Рустам Миратович  3 км 1962  Триатлон-НН  Нижний Новгород 
258  Ивашкин Александр Владимирович  3 км 1982    Санкт-Петербург 
259  Фомина Мария Михайловна  3 км 1979  Кроль  Москва 
260  Шелике Аяна Георгиевна  3 км 1987  HSE ICEF  Москва 
261  Запевалов Денис Владимирович  3 км 1978  ФитнесМания  Москва 
262  Рындак Андрей Владимирович  3 км 1977  Nula  Москва 
263  Прокопчук Юлия Андреевна  3 км 1986    Москва 
264  Толкунов Сергей Андреевич  3 км 1977    Нижний Новгород 
265  Балалуева Ирина Александровна  3 км 1988  Мевис  Москва 
266  Годунов Сергей Васильевич  3 км 1985  Академия Бега Дмитрия Павлова  Нижний Новгород 
267  Измайлов Марат Викторович  3 км 1983  PartyUtki  Moscow 
268  Акимцев Павел Владимирович  3 км 1976    Санкт-Петербург 
269  Космачев Олег Вячеславович  3 км 1974    Нижний Новгород 
270  Майданюк Ирина Вячеславовна  3 км 1971    Москва 
271  Муконина Татьяна Ивановна  3 км 1975    Москва 
272  Бахарев Максим Викторович  3 км 1990    Москва 
273  Иванов Александр Андреевич  3 км 1980    Москва 
274  Киселев Сергей Андреевич  3 км 1985    Нижний Новгород 
275  Шипилова Елена Владимировна  3 км 1973  Myswim  Москва 
276  Колошко Сергей Игоревич  3 км 1985    Москва 
277  Зотов Александр Валерьевич  3 км 1993    Москва 
278  Корнилов Андрей Викторович  3 км 1983    Москва 
279  Данильченков Дмитрий Сергеевич  3 км 1991  RunLab  Москва 
280  Байдакова Наталия Алексеевна  3 км 1987    Нижний Новгород 
281  Дроздов Александр Викторович  3 км 1970  I Love Swimming  Дубай 
282  Бунеев Ярослав Дмитриевич  3 км 1981    Самара 
283  Кривцова Елена Васильевна  3 км 1971    Москва 
284  Азымханова Галина   3 км 1983  I love swimming  Алматы 
285  Белан Марина Борисовна  3 км 1974  I Love Swimming  Дубай 
286  Казаков Егор Олегович  3 км 1982    Москва 
287  Тимиргалиева Карина Асхатовна  3 км 1987    Москва 
288  Жумыкин Алексей Михайлович  3 км 1977  Yandex  Санкт-Петербург 
289  Матюк Владимир Сергеевич  3 км 1976    Реутов 
290  Максимова Вера Анатольевна  3 км 1988    Москва 
291  Балыков Денис Александрович  3 км 1982    Москва 
292  Гостева Елизавета Алексеевна  3 км 1991  ABST  Москва 
293  Рыбак Валерий Викторович  3 км 1983  Temptraining  Москва 
294  Енилин Александр Николаевич  3 км 1980  Центр подготовки "Темп"  Москва 
295  Сальников Павел Андреевич  3 км 1982    Нижний Новгород 
296  Демин Николай Александрович  3 км 1979    Москва 
297  Демина Алина Сергеевна  3 км 1980    Москва 
298  Пискунов Андрей Викторович  3 км 1985  ILS  Москва 
299  Горелик Елена Леонидовна  3 км 1960  MySwim  Москва 
300  Шумков Илья Анатольевич  3 км 1979  Elagin  Санкт-Петербург 
301  Пушкин Борис Сергеевич  3 км 1967  ЦиклON  Климовск 
302  Бармина Ольга Михайловна  3 км 1974    Санкт-Петербург 
303  Александров Никита Владимирович  3 км 1989  i love swimming  Санкт-Петербург 
304  Харьков Степан Юрьевич  3 км 1988    Москва 
305  Ильясова Антонина Сергеевна  3 км 1986    Санкт-Петербург 
306  Ильясов Максим Олегович  3 км 1984    Санкт-Петербург 
307  Свинин Александр Александрович  3 км 1988    Москва 
308  Грушина Алевтина Николаевна  3 км 1988    Москва 
309  Сушенцов Владимир Игоревич  3 км 1986    Великий Новгород 
310  Репин Александр Александрович  3 км 1986  Кунцевская 7-ка  Москва 
311  Колесников Антон Александрович  3 км 1985  Swim Team  Нижний Новгород 
312  Загорская Наталья Владимировна  3 км 1981    Москва 
313  Аксенова Елена Александровна  3 км 1986  Surfway  Москва 
314  Астахова Мария Евгеньевна  3 км 1988    Москва 
315  Гвоздева Елена Леонидовна  3 км 1983  World Class Родионова  Нижний Новгород 
316  Воробьева Марина Николаевна  3 км 1979    Казань 
317  Коваленко Татьяна Сергеевна  3 км 1985    СПБ 
318  Стремин Андрей Владимирович  3 км 1992  Лихие енотики  Москва 
319  Князева Дарья Васильевна  3 км 1990    Москва 
320  Морозов Павел Николаевич  3 км 1980  WorldClass  Нижний Новгород 
321  Кутахов Тимофей Анатольевич  3 км 1983  #улыбайся и #плавай  Санкт-Петербург 
322  Гугунава Дмитрий Валерьевич  3 км 1977    Нижний Новгород 
323  Рыжков Александр Геннадьевич  3 км 1970  Физкульт Деловая  Н. Новгород 
324  Шпилевой Владислав Викторович  3 км 1983  нету  Москва 
325  Колупаев Константин Андреевич  3 км 1986    Москва 
326  Дугин Алексей Львович  3 км 1979    Москва 
327  Егоров Сергей Александрович  3 км 1988    Москва 
328  Назаренко Дарья Александровна  3 км 1993  Slow Life  Москва 
329  Усцова Вера Леонидовна  3 км 1962    Павлово 
330  Кистанов Игорь Викторович  3 км 1987    Нижний Новгород 
331  Екимовских Ирина Анатольевна  3 км 1976    Екатеринбург 
332  Каболова Ирина Владимировна  3 км 1967    Москва 
333  Голиков Михаил Александрович  3 км 1989    Подольск 
334  Тарнавск​ая Наталь​я​ Сергеевн​а  3 км 1976  I love swimming  Москва 
335  Казаченко Олеся Давудовна  3 км 1976    Санкт-Петербург 
336  Фадеев Александр Александрович  3 км 1986    Кстово 
337  Шашков Сергей Николаевич  3 км 1991    Москва 
338  Варшавская Елена Викторовна  3 км 1968    Санкт-Петербург 
339  Митропольская Татьяна Вилорьевна  3 км 1983    Москва 
340  Юдина Надежда Александровна  3 км 1974  I love Swiming  Москва 
341  Корчагин Роман Олегович  3 км 1973    Окленд( Новая Зеландия) 
342  Рассудин Сергей Викторович  3 км 1985    Нижний Новгород 
343  Аленичев Юрий Владимирович  3 км 1968    Москва 
344  Аленичев Глеб Юрьевич  3 км 1993    Москва 
345  Михайлов Роман Викторович  3 км 1984  Кроль  Москва 
346  Титков Евгений Владимирович  3 км 1968    Москва 
347  Саитгалин Андрей Константинович  3 км 1994    Москва 
348  БРЕЖНЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ  3 км 1984  OFT TEAM  moscow 
349  Глазова Надежда Викторовна  3 км 1986    Москва 
350  Тевелев Вадим Александрович  3 км 1976  SportProject  Москва 
351  Кольцова Елена Викторовна  3 км 1981    Москва 
352  Дременков Павел Николаевич  3 км 1977    Москва 
353  Фомина Татьяна Алексеевна  3 км 1982    Москва 
354  Хватов Александр Васильевич  3 км 1981    Москва 
355  Пархоменко Олег Иванович  3 км 1981    Москва 
356  Тупилин Андрей Александрович  3 км 1982    Москва 
357  Шумкова Александра Ивановна  3 км 1981    Санкт-Петербург 
358  Коряжкин Алексей Григорьевич  3 км 1975    Нижний Новгород 
359  Грачев Денис Валерьевич  3 км 1984    Нижний Новгород 
360  Кокина Мария Сергеевна  3 км 1977    Тюмень 
361  Гургенидзе Георгий Реджебович  3 км 1986    Стерлитамак 
362  Гашкова Ольга Николаевна  3 км 1982  I love swimming  Москва 
363  Голубева Анна Андреевна  3 км 1992    Владимир 
364  Смирнова Анастасия Анатольевна  3 км 1984  Iloveswimming  Санкт-Петербург 
365  Якушенков Сергей Николаевич  3 км 1964    Бор 
366  Афанасьев Андрей Игоревич  3 км 1979    Москва 
367  Онищенко Владислав Валерьевич  3 км 1975    Москва 
368  Яхин Ренат Рустамович  3 км 1988    Москва 
369  Бохонова Наталья Юрьевна  3 км 1990  Sberbank Triathlon Team  Москва 
370  Задонский Вячеслав Алексеевич  3 км 1991    Москва 
371  Мальцева Алена Борисовна  3 км 1981  ILS  Москва 
372  Перцев Алексей Сергеевич  3 км 1987    Москва 
373  Иванов Константин Владимирович  3 км 1975  голдфитнесс  Нижний Новгород 
374  Ткачева Анна Сергеевна  3 км 1978  АлексФитнесс  Санкт-Петербург 
375  Тайгунов Виталий Васильевич  3 км 1978    Москва 
376  Банщикова Елена Станиславовна  3 км 1966    Иваново 
377  Сарычева Евгения Александровна  3 км 1990  Лихие енотики  Москва 
378  рогова светлана викторовна  3 км 1985  кроль  москва 
379  Котлова Виктория Сергеевна  3 км 1990    Спб 
380  Суворова Наталья Александровна  3 км 1989  Кроль  Москва 
381  Озеров Олег Борисович  3 км 1969    Москва 
382  мусин ахмет халимович  3 км 1960  центральный яхтклуб  Нижний Новгород 
383  Фахрутдинов Марат Рамисович  3 км 1986    Казань 
384  Толкачев Александр Сергеевич  3 км 1984  head  москва 
385  Тимербаев Рамиль Илдарович  3 км 1980  Казань  Казань 
386  Логинов Алексей Алексеевич  3 км 1979    Москва 
387  Калашников Сергей Владимирович  3 км 1978    Мюнхен 
388  Пронин Максим Игоревич  3 км 1989    Москва 
389  Литвинчук Юлия Викторовна  3 км 1987    Москва 
390  Хайруллин Ринат Раисович  3 км 1986    Москва 
391  Рахимов Илья Владимирович  3 км 1996  Олимпия  Кирово-Чепецк 
392  Комаров Денис Андреевич  3 км 1993  Лихие енотики  Ступино 
393  Ягремцев Михаил Викторович  3 км 1987  Кроль  Черноголовка 
394  Прохоров Дмитрий Александрович  3 км 1985    Москва 
395  Горюханов Валерий Анатольевич  3 км 1990  ЗА честные закупки  Москва 
396  Ястреб Иван Владимирович  3 км 1988  ЗА честные закупки  Москва 
397  Додуев Илья Витальевич  3 км 1969    Иваново 
398  Андреев Мксим Николаевич  3 км 1974    Королев 
399  Гимаев Ильгиз Маратович  3 км 1984    Самара 
400  Кузнецов Дмитрий Васильевич  3 км 1985    Москва 
401  Кузина Елена Александровна  3 км 1977    Москва 
402  Делин Сергей Владимирович  3 км 1975  Строгино+  Москва 
403  Яцков Андрей Александрович  3 км 1985    Москва 
404  Гапокин Владимир Николаевич  3 км 1992    Москва 
405  Нефёдов Александр Вадимович  3 км 1990    Москва 
406  Карташов Андрей Владиславович  3 км 1982    Москва 
407  Башкеев Алексей Александрович  3 км 1982  WorldClass  Москва 
408  Салангина Екатерина Владимировна  3 км 1977    Москва 
409  Дыбок Дмитрий Вячеславович  3 км 1982    Москва 
410  Вертянкин Александр Викторович  3 км 1985    Москва 
411  Дроботенко Денис Владимирович  3 км 1987    Краснодар 
412  Воробьев Сергей Иванович  3 км 1985    Москва 
413  Федосеева Юлия Владимировна  3 км 1984  StartSwim  Москва 
414  Савченко Екатерина Владимировна   3 км 1997    Москва 
415  Мосягина Мария Вячеславовна  3 км 1985    Москва 
416  Ческис Ольга Андреевна  3 км 1974    Москва 
417  Козлова Елена Вячеславовна  3 км 1987    Москва 
418  Чижиков Андрей Викторович  3 км 1980    Кострома 
419  Королева Анастасия Викторовна  3 км 1985  Iloveswimming  Санкт-Петербург 
420  Чиркова Юлия Андреевна  3 км 1986  I love swimming  Москва 
421  Воелкина Мария Сергеевна  3 км 1979    Москва 
422  Васильев Дмитрий Сергеевич  3 км 1986    Москва 
423  Седегова Юлия Георгиевна  3 км 1987    Москва 
424  Михайлова Ксения Сергеевна  3 км 1990  AlexFitnessOutdoor  Санкт-Петербург 
425  Погонин Сергей Михайлович  3 км 1968  триатлон-центр Крылатское  Москва 
426  Березкина Александра Андреевна  3 км 1989  RRUNS  Москва 
427  Зайцева Екатерина Александровна  3 км 1985    Пермь 
428  Потемкина Светлана Сергеевна  3 км 1988    Москва 
429  Рябинкина Ольга Игоревна  3 км 1984  Mamas' Place  Москва 
430  Блашенков Николай Юрьевич  3 км 1989    Москва 
431  Трунова Наталия Сергеевна  3 км 1977  Nula swim  Москва 
432  Сорокин Александр Сергеевич  3 км 1989    Нижний Новгород 
433  Даниленко Михаил Владимирович  3 км 1984  Зебра  Москва 
434  Алексеев Илья Петрович  3 км 1957  Зебра  Москва 
435  Замулаева Евгения Игоревна  3 км 1979    Москва 
436  Николаева Елена Семеновна  3 км 1989  Кроль  Батагай 
437  Сусов Федор Георгиевич  3 км 1983    Москва 
438  Цитко Екатерина Александровна  3 км 1987    Москва 
439  Клезович Елена Анатольевна  3 км 1988    Москва 
440  Микрюков Андрей Владимирович  3 км 1975    Москва 
441  Святковский Святослав Игоревич  3 км 1980  Зебра Алексеевская  Москва 
442  Сдвижкова Олеся Сергеевна  3 км 1981    Москва 
443  Козель Олег Игоревич  3 км 1984  ЗЕБРА НА АЛЕКСЕЕВСКОЙ  Москва 
444  Ахметов Азат Гумарович  3 км 1988    Москва 
445  Петров Николай Сергеевич  3 км 1979  Триатлон-НН  Нижний Новгород 
446  Трусова Кристина Сергеевна  3 км 1989    Москва 
447  Пелевина Екатерина Федоровна  3 км 1988    Москва 
448  Богуцкая Алена Сергеевна  3 км 1999    Москва 
449  Трифонова Оксана Юрьевна  3 км 1976  I love swiming  Москва 
450  Толкачева Вероника Анатольевна  3 км 1972    Москва 
451  Щедров Даниил Валерьевич  3 км 1976  I Love Swimming  Москва 
452  Леонов Александр Николаевич  3 км 1974    Самара 
453  Красильников Виталий Михайлович  3 км 1985  Cuba libre  Н. Новгород 
454  Пекшуев Игорь Иванович  3 км 1978    Москва 
455  ЗАВОРОТНЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ  3 км 1982  I LOVE SWIMMING  МОСКВА 
456  Ткачук Анастасия Андреевна  3 км 1985  Кроль  Москва 
457  Мартынов Михаил Евгеньевич  3 км 1967    Нижний Новгород 
458  Галимзянов Руслан Фаргатович  3 км 1985  Sinergia Sports Team  Москва 
459  Писанко Елена Владимировна  3 км 1984    Москва 
460  Кошевая Анастасия Юрьевна  3 км 1971    Пущино 
461  Моргунова Ирина Шагеновна  3 км 1990  I LOVE SWIMMING  Москва 
462  Садыков Даниэль Ильисович  3 км 1986  Sinergia Sports Team  москва 
463  Ефремов Ярослав Сергеевич  3 км 1978  Зебра, Алексеевская  Москва 
464  Березина Наталья Андреевна  3 км 1990  Nula Swim  Москва 
465  Фомин Алексей Леонидович  3 км 1968  I Love Swimming  Московская обл. 
466  Рассказов Антон Сергеевич  3 км 1990    Климовск 
467  Альварес Эдуард Викторович  3 км 1981    Барселона 
468  Лунц Леонид Игоревич  3 км 1980    Санкт-Петербург 
469  Горелый Николай Евгеньевич  3 км 1989    Санкт-Петербург 
470  Серебренников Андрей Викторович  3 км 1978    Великий Новгород 
471  Тихонов Михаил Сергеевич  3 км 1980    Санкт-Петербург 
472  Поддубная Екатерина Валерьевна  3 км 1983    Москва 
473  Кукушкин Дмитрий Сергеевич  3 км 1980    Москва 
474  майданов алексей владимирович  3 км 1983  i love swimming  санкт-петербург 
475  Иереева Ирина Валерьевна  3 км 1985    Санкт-Петербург 
476  Хабдулин Надир Самигуллович  3 км 1988  Mevis  Москва 
477  Колесникова Ольга Сергеевна  3 км 1987  Mevis  Москва 
478  Родионова Александра Сергеевна  3 км 1987    Москва 
479  Славин Сергей Ильич  3 км 1980    Москва 
480  Рогожин Кирилл Олегович  3 км 1986    Нижний Новгород 
481  Сухих Вера Леонидовна  3 км 1984    Королев 
482  Паршенкова Дарья Викторовна  3 км 1994  World Class  Москва 
483  Андреева Анна Владимировна  3 км 1988    Санкт-Петербург 
484  Якушева Мария Сергеевна  3 км 1990    Москва 
485  Орчард Анна Александровна  3 км 1987    Москва 
486  рассомагин Александр Сергеевич  3 км 1989    москва 
487  Кондратьева Екатерина Владимировна  3 км 1984  iloveswimming  Санкт-Петербург 
488  Родионов Сергей Львович  3 км 1970    Москва 
489  Кувайский Роман Николаевич  3 км 1974    Самара 
490  Жойкина Наталья Владимировна  3 км 1986    Москва 
491  Пухкал Юлия Викторовна  3 км 1990  I LOVE SWIMMING  Санкт-Петербург 
492  Акопов Дмитрий Александрович  3 км 1976  ВорлдКласс Жуковка  Москва 
493  Агеев Максим Константинович  3 км 1984    москва 
494  Балковой Александр Владимирович  3 км 1981    Москва 
495  Комаров Александр Геннадьевич  3 км 1974    Москва 
496  Токарев Дмитрий Андреевич  3 км 1991    Санкт-Петербург 
497  Зеленевсеий Антон Станиславович  3 км 1986    Москва 
498  Чернов Александр Анатольевич  3 км 1978  IronForce  Казань 
499  Хрулев Вадим Александрович  3 км 1972  Гепард  Москва 
500  Забелина Наталья Николаевна  3 км 1986  Mevis-1  Москва 
501  Гавришин Вячеслав Игоревич  3 км 1975    Москва 
502  Мухамедова Татьяна Андреевна  3 км 1986  World Class  Москва 
503  Жданов Павел Михайлович  3 км 1985    Москва 
504  Савинов Илья Андреевич  3 км 1985    Москва 
505  Ядерная Дарья Вадимовна  3 км 1989    Москва 
506  Калимуллин Айрат Рамилевич  3 км 1984    Казань 
507  Муравчик Вероника Владимировна  3 км 1989    Москва 
508  Хованов Дмитрий Геннадьевич  3 км 1983    Москва 
509  Куваева Валерия Дмитриевна  3 км 1987    Москва 
510  Анищенко Анастасия Леонидовна  3 км 1991    Калининград 
511  Плахотная Варвара Федоровна  3 км 1990    Москва 
512  Августинович Лариса Александровна  3 км 1986  ILS  Санкт-Петербург 
513  Зброжек Оксана Станиславовна  3 км 1978  I LOVE SWIMMING  Санкт-Петербург 
514  Ситников Евгений Георгиевич  3 км 1974  IloveSwimming  Екатеринбург 
515  Серова Марина Эдуардовна  3 км 1976  ILS  Санкт-Петербург 
516  Тумасьева Наталья Николаевна  3 км 1981    Москва 
517  Колесников Максим Сергеевич  3 км 1980    Москва 
518  Дорн Яна Викторовна  3 км 1989    Екатеринбург 
519  Чернецкая Анастасия Анатольевна  3 км 1979    Екатеринбург 
520  Ахманаева Ирина Петровна  3 км 1982    Екатеринбург 
521  Лейдерман Елена Леонидовна  3 км 1973    Екатеринбург 
522  Краснов Никита Александрович  3 км 1991    Москва 
523  Пономарева Елена Валерьевна  3 км 1987  I LOVE SWIMMING  Екатеринбург 
524  Гулгонова Елена Валериевна  3 км 1976    Москва 
525  Брэгер Тим Кристиан  3 км 1972    Верхняя Пышма 
526  Шуршалова Екатерина Сергеевна  3 км 1993  Спортклуб МФТИ  Долгопрудный 
527  Дегожский Андрей Олегович  3 км 1984  I LOVE SWIMMING  Санкт-Петербург 
528  Ханукаев Рагим Данилович  3 км 1986  Мевис  Москва 
529  Шитов Никита Сергеевич  3 км 1996  ChepetskSwim  Нижний Новгород 
530  Шеманенко Ольга Владимировна  3 км 1983    Санкт-Петербург 
531  Чебыкин Андрей Николаевич  3 км 1977  ILS  Екатеринбург 
532  САФИУЛЛИНА ДИНА РИНАТОВНА  3 км 1988    КАЗАНЬ 
533  Косторнов Александр Сергеевич  3 км 1995    Дубна 
534  Даниелян Артовазд Михайлович  3 км 1985    Москва 
535  Клейн Альберт Альбертович  3 км 1985    Челябинск 
536  Жданов Денис Александрович  3 км 1981    Москва 
537  Юртаева Светлана Олеговна  3 км 1987    Москва 
538  Козлова Инга Васильевна  3 км 1990    Москва 
539  Минаева Ульяна Олеговна  3 км 1990    Москва 
540  Лошакова Ольга Анатольевна  3 км 1987  i love swimming  Санкт-Петербург 
541  Соколов Владимир Владимирович  3 км 1977  iloveswimming  Москва 
542  Самойлов Артём Вадимович  3 км 1985    Москва 
543  Бирд Таниа   3 км 1986    Дакар 
544  Штырев Владимир Валерьевич  3 км 1983    Москва 
545  Михасёв Александр Юрьевич  3 км 1980    Москва 
546  Кочетов Олег Владимирович  3 км 1979    Старая Купавна 
547  Нурмухометов Рашид Гафарович  3 км 1980    Москва 
548  Астреина Татьяна Викторовна  3 км 1989    Москва 
549  Божко Юрий Викторович  3 км 1982    Воронеж 
550  Хиц Дарья Николаевна  3 км 1982    Москва 
551  Кабанова Анна Андреевна  3 км 1986  I LOVE SWIMMING  Санкт-Петербург 
552  ​Орлов​а Янина Олеговна  3 км 1992    Санкт-Петербург 
553  Денисов Михаил Владимирович  3 км 1987  СК СВР  Нижний Новгород 
554  Кукушкин Алексей Михайлович  3 км 1981    Санкт-Петербург 
555  Кукушкина Анна Викторовна  3 км 1983    Санкт-Петербург 
556  Демьянов Антон Владимирович  3 км 1989    Климовск 
557  Сергеева Ирэна Васильевна  3 км 1975    Санкт-Петербург 
558  Ульянова Инга Николаевна  3 км 1983  Полтора спортсмена  Санкт-Петербург 
559  Носова Наталья Владимировна  3 км 1985    Самара 
560  Никешина Дарья Сергеевна  3 км 1989  YORC  Санкт-Петербург 
561  Игнатьева Олеся Сергеевна  3 км 1987    Москва 
562  Пименова Анна Сергеевна  3 км 1990    Москва 
563  Самусев Александр Викторович  3 км 1989    Москва 
564  Гололобова Мария Никитична  3 км 1981    Москва 
565  Иванов Роман Александрович  3 км 1978    Moscow 
566  Бушуева Екатерина Александровна  3 км 1981    Москва 
567  Бушуев Антон Валерьевич  3 км 1973    Москва 
568  Штаудт Кирстен   3 км 1983    Москва 
569  Сусметова Ольга Владимировна  3 км 1982    Чебоксары 
570  Кондратенко Людмила Михайловна  3 км 1991    Санкт-Петербург 
571  Пархомчук Ольга Игоревна  3 км 1964    Санкт-Петербург 
572  Мельникова Владлена Андреевна  3 км 1985  iloveswimming  Москва 
573  Гоготова Мария Леони­довна  3 км 1985  I love swimming  Москва 
574  Балобанова Юлия Амуровна  3 км 1979    Москва 
575  Харько Елена Владимировна  3 км 1983  iloveswimming  Москва 
576  Ильвицкий Дмитрий Юрьевич  3 км 1976  I LOVE SWIMMING  Москва 
577  Выбранец Александр Сергеевич  3 км 1981    Москва 
578  Попов Кирилл Игоревич  3 км 1980    Москва 
579  Срыбник Сергей Валерьевич  3 км 1988  iloveswimming  Москва 
580  Клинчева Светлана Анатольевна  3 км 1961  iloveswimming  Москва 
581  Захарова Александра Андреевна  3 км 1987  I Love Swimming  Москва 
582  Малков Максим Игоревич  3 км 1983  КПМГ  Москва 
583  Абдюшев Павел Рашитович  3 км 1983    Москва 
584  Ицков Василий Анатольевич  3 км 1983  Ilovewswimming  Москва 
585  Кузнецов Марк Павлович  3 км 1987    Большой Камень 
586  Шаров Александр Александрович  3 км 1989  I Love Swimming  Москва 
587  Наумчик Евгения Васильевна  3 км 1979    Москва 
588  Егоров Павел Викторович  3 км 1978  ILoveSwimming  Москва 
589  Жильцова Елена Николаевна  3 км 1985    Москва 
590  Рудаев Евгений Викторович  3 км 1981  ILoveswimming  Москва 
591  Котова Марина Юрьевна  3 км 1989  I love swimming  Уфа 
592  Чермянин Александр Викторович  3 км 1979    Уфа 
593  Павликова Виктория Александровна  3 км 1985    Санкт-Петербург 
594  Павликов Борис Леонидович  3 км 1985    Санкт-Петербург 
595  Гармаш Дарья Леонидовна  3 км 1987    Москва 
596  Дуров Артем Евгеньевич  3 км 1979    Москва 
597  Геранина Илона Владимировна  3 км 1990    Москва 
598  Габдрахманов Артур Равилевич  3 км 1985  I Love Swimming  Казань 
599  Мальцева Татьяна Андреевна  3 км 1987    Москва 
600  Шарапов Александр Борисович  3 км 1986    Тюмень 
601  Шарапова Екатерина Юрьевна  3 км 1990  i love swimming  Тюмень 
602  Билалова Аида Равилевна  3 км 1988  I LOVE SWIMMING  Казань 
603  Устименко Татьяна Анатольевна  3 км 1988    Санкт-Петербург 
604  Ганиева Алия Акрамовна  3 км 1985    Уфа 
605  Попов Никита Григорьевич  3 км 1983  STAMINA  Москва 
606  Полякова Маргарита Васильевна  3 км 1979  I LOVE SWIMMING  Москва 
607  Нигматов Динар Хамитович  3 км 1979  Iloveswimming  Казань 
608  Лисаченко Марина Игоревна  3 км 1987  I Love Swimming  Москва 
609  Насретдинов Марат Асфирович  3 км 1983  I Love Swimming  Казань 
610  Дементьева Анна Валерьевна  3 км 1982    Москва 
611  Потяков Виталий Сергеевич  3 км 1986  I love swimming  Уфа 
612  Волков Иван Александрович  3 км 1983  ILR  Москва 
613  Мальцева Екатерина Константиновна  3 км 1988  I love swimming  Москва 
614  Дмитриева Анастасия Юрьевна  3 км 1984  I love swimming  Москва 
615  Олифер Никита Андреевич  3 км 1984  Iloveswimming  Москва 
616  Дьяконова Татьяна Анатольевна  3 км 1988    Москва 
617  Вирясова Ольга Александровна  3 км 1985  I love swimming  Тюмень 
618  Пан Владимир Александрович  3 км 1975  Training System  Екатеринбург 
619  Захарова Мария Николаевна  3 км 1990    Москва 
620  Зуев Дмитрий Владимирович  3 км 1988  Омские Птицы  Москва 
621  Рудаков Константин Владимирович  3 км 1964  Running Expert  Москва 
622  Алексеева Ольга Евгеньевна  3 км 1985    Москва 
623  Азымханов Данияр Халидович  3 км 1979  I love swimming  Алматы 
624  Хван Инна Евгеньевна  3 км 1973  Я люблю плавание  Алматы 
625  Жангельдинова Жанна Маратовна  3 км 1977  I love Swimming KZ  Алматы 
626  Зуева Ольга Константиновна  3 км 1982    Москва 
627  Полетаева Юлия Владленовна  3 км 1992    Москва 
628  Ситников Евгений Сергеевич  3 км 1990  Омские Птицы  Москва 
629  ПЕТРОВ ВЛАДИМИР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ  3 км 1969  СПРУТ  ИВАНОВО 
630  Даутов Марат Рафаилович  3 км 1982    Казань 
631  Павлова Елена Павловна  3 км 1988  RRUNS  Москва 
632  Кругляков Станислав Александрович  3 км 1981    Москва 
633  Сорокин Евгений Владимирович  3 км 1987  RRUNS  Москва 
634  Дагаева Ирина Сергеевна  3 км 1982  лыжекроллеры  Москва 
635  Романов Александр Петрович  3 км 1978    Москва 
636  Жепетов Илья Павлович  3 км 1975    Москва 
637  Локтионова Анастасия Александровна  3 км 1984    Москва 
638  Гараев Альберт Маскутович  3 км 1977    Москва 
639  Стойчан Максим Олегович  3 км 1992    Богородск 
640  Рожин Алексей Сергеевич  3 км 1988    Нижний Новгород 
641  Харламов Павел Петрович  3 км 1988    Москва 
642  Науменко Денис Сергеевич  3 км 1977  Внешэкономбанк  Москва 
643  Комиссар Дмитрий Сергеевич  3 км 1983  Iloveswimming  Москва 
644  Парыгина Светлана Алексеевна  3 км 1991  Спрут  Москва 
645  Остапчук Артем Викторович  3 км 1992    Санкт-Петербург 
646  Жидков Борис Владимирович  3 км 1982    Балахна 
647  Павловский Иван Викторович  3 км 1983  I lOVE SWIMMING TYUMEN  Тюмень 
648  Петров Илья Александрович  3 км 1983    Москва 
649  Комаров Артем Александрович  3 км 1983    Железнодорожный 
650  Алтынов Алексей Владимирович  3 км 1984  БиМ  Дубна 
651  Королёв Иван Анатольевич  3 км 1982  iloveswimming  Москва 
652  Слободян Владимир Юрьевич  3 км 1982  I LOVE SWIMMING  Москва 
653  Береснев Юрий Сергеевич  3 км 1978  GTOOL GROUP  Даровской 
654  Уланов Кирилл Андреевич  3 км 1981  Москва 
655  Марущак Маргарита Сергеевна  3 км 1989  Mevis  Москва 
656  Куликов Артем Федорович  3 км 1983  Mevis  Москва 
657  Булгакова Светлана Сергеевна  3 км 1977  Iloveswimming  Нижний новгород 
658  Шишкина Александра Евгеньевна  3 км 1987    Москва 
659  Комлев Константин Сергеевич  3 км 1984    Москва 
660  Гаврилова Екатерина Юрьевна  3 км 1986  World Class Город столиц  Москва 
661  Вохмянина Ольга Валерьевна  3 км 1980    Москва 
662  Гусев Дмитрий Олегович  3 км 1995    Нижний Новгород 
663  Дорофеев Илья Михайлович  3 км 1989    Тюмень 
664  Осьмак Елизавета Олеговна  3 км 1988  Iloveswimming  st-petersburg 
665  Сорокин Александр Николаевич  3 км 1983    Москва 
666  Карабанов Андрей Анатольевич  3 км 1980  I love Running  Нижний Новгород 
667  Карабанов Анатолий Николаевич  3 км 1950    Балахна 
668  Хрусталев Олег Сергеевич  3 км 1960    Нижний Новгород 
669  Файзуллина Зайнат Ильдусовна  3 км 1987    Москва 
670  Поклеванников Алексей Сергеевич  3 км 1981  #DZR1380  Дзержинский 
671  Студеникина Наталья Николаевна  3 км 1979  World Class  Москва 
672  Рощин Александр Сергеевич  3 км 1987    Уфа 
673  Хрулева Елена Николаевна  3 км 1986    Москва 
674  Васильева Елизавета Михайловна  3 км 1984    Москва 
675  Пуляткина Ксания Валерьевна  3 км 1978    Москва 
676  Никитина Елена Владимировна  3 км 1975    Москва 
677  Радзишевская Александра Эдуардовна  3 км 1988  iloveswimming  Москва 
678  Севостьянов Филипп Артурович  3 км 1988    Брюссель 
679  Литвиненко Сергей Валентинович  3 км 1967    Москва 
680  Игнаткина Мария Вячеславовна  3 км 1976    Москва 
681  Гнутов Алексей Юрьевич  3 км 1975    Долгопрудный 
682  Самсонов Алексей Игоревич  3 км 1989    Москва 
683  Пухов Сергей Геннадьевич  3 км 1964    Москва 
684  Кирченко Юлия Александровна  3 км 1974    Москва 
685  Гарифуллин Артём Наильевич  3 км 1984    Москва 
686  Еранова Янина Викторовна  3 км 1980    Москва 
687  Аполлонов Юрий Анатольевич  3 км 1981    Нижний Новгород 
688  Костарева Екатерина Сергеевна  3 км 1976    Казань 
689  Скибин Кирилл Владимирович  3 км 1977    Москва 
690  Косариков Артём Дмитриевич  3 км 1980    Нижний Новгород 
691  Мануйлов Владимир Юрьевич  3 км 1983    Краснознаменск 
692  Черникова Ника Александровна  3 км 1989    Москва 
693  сергеев александр юрьевич  3 км 1977    Москва 
694  Давиденко Александр Сергеевич  3 км 1989    Краснознаменск 
695  Кудряшов Сергей Станиславович  3 км 1987  RullezTeam  Москва 
696  Симонов Константин Александрович  3 км 1981    Нидний Новгород 
697  Нихачова Ирина Мамедовна  3 км 1984    Москва 
698  Санаткина Карина Александровна  3 км 1990    Москва 
699  Буряченко Семён Александрович  3 км 1988    Москва 
700  Федоренко Полина Сергеевна  3 км 1985  ils  Москва 
701  Крупнов Иван Сергеевич  3 км 1981    Ярославль 
702  Бурдов Александр Владимирович  3 км 1983    Ярославль 
703  Крупнов Илья Сергеевич  3 км 1984    Нижний Новгород 
704  Донцов Александр Валерьевич  3 км 1989  GoSwim  Москва 
705  Кораблев Дмитрий Валерьевич  3 км 1970    Реутов 
706  Стрелков Сергей Викторович  3 км 1985    Москва 
707  Топчубаев Александр Григорьевич  3 км 1979  I love swimming  Дубна 
708  Павлицкая Алена Эдуардовна  3 км 1988    Троицк 
709  Максименко Максим Владимирович  3 км 1976    Екатеринбург 
710  Чернова Марина Владимировна  3 км 1979    Москва 
711  Ялынычева Ольга Константиновна  3 км 1989    Москва 
712  Нафиков Артур Робертович  3 км 1990    Москва 
713  Костюнина Елена Петровна  3 км 1959  МКШЧ  Нижний Новгород 
714  Сивашова Юлия Андреевна  3 км 1984  SBR88  МОСКВА 
715  Калистратов Кирилл Геннадиевич  3 км 1965    Москва 
716  Ступакова Дарья Викторовна  3 км 1991    Москва 
717  Семенюшкин Алексей Владимирович  3 км 1976    Москва 
718  Мисягин Алексей Юрьевич  3 км 1987    Москва 
719  Субботин Евгений Викторович  3 км 1974    Москва 
720  Воелкин Андрей Валерьевич  3 км 1978    Москва 
721  Кобец Валентин Михайлович  3 км 1975  Планета Фитнес  Москва 
722  Полонский Денис Борисович  3 км 1975    Москва 
723  Ванютин Александр Олегович  3 км 1988    Нижний Новгород 
724  Румянцева Анастасия Сергеевна  3 км 1986  NULASWIM  Москва 
725  Аглиуллин Айрат Яхиевич  3 км 1983    Москва 
726  Удодов Павел Владимирович  3 км 1986    Долгопрудный 
727  Лопес Альфонсо -  3 км 1979    Хихон 
728  Леонова Татьяна Олеговна  3 км 1991  I love swimming Samara  Самара 
729  Галочкин Антон Александрович  3 км 1984  Любителей плавать  Ярославль 
730  Никитин Дмитри​й ​Анатольевич  3 км 1982    Москва 
731  Дорофеев Андрей Л  3 км 1975    Санкт-Петербург 
732  Шпилевский Денис Григорьевич  3 км 1979    Москва 
733  Подрез Иван Юрьевич  3 км 1977  Кластер Z  Москва 
734  Маринина Ольга Александровна  3 км 1963    Москва 
735  Моисеева Ольга Юрьевна  3 км 1988    Москва 
736  Дененбург Константин Олегович  3 км 1984    Москва 
737  Глинский Юрий Викторович  3 км 1982    Москва 
738  Абрамян Георгий Андреевич  3 км 1983    Москва 
739  Макаров Михаил Юрьевич  3 км 1979    Москва 
740  Вылегжанин Алексей Андреевич  3 км 1984    Москва 
741  Тарасов Михаил Вячеславович  3 км 1976    Москва 
742  Шишацкий Михаил Владимирович  3 км 1984  Slow Life  Москва 
743  Гаранин Михаил Юрьевич  3 км 1979  Ворлд класс Пушкинский  Нижний Новгород 
744  Прокудин Александр Николаевич  3 км 1987  Кроль  Москва 
745  Ивочкин Илья Александрович  3 км 1985    Москва 
746  Залуев Василий Андреевич  3 км 1989    Кострома 
747  Ермохин Михаил Геннадьевич  3 км 1990    Реутов 
748  Волкова Маргарита Евгеньевна  3 км 1989    Москва 
749  Золотарева Екатерина Аркадьевна  3 км 1976    Москва 
750  Акишев Михаил Анатольевич  3 км 1987    Ekaterinburg 
751  Олендарь Сергей Валерьевич  3 км 1979    Нижний Новгород 
752  Баимбатов Владимир Борисович  3 км 1979    Первоуральск 
753  Балашов Демид Игоревич  3 км 1988    Москва 
754  Ералиева Асия Нурболатовна  3 км 1988  I love swimming Kazakhstan  Алматы 
755  Liubov Karpinskaia   3 км 1989    St. Petersburg 
756  Трофимова Наталья Алексеевна  3 км 1978  Swimtigers  Москва 
757  Магрилов Михаил Михайлович  3 км 1975    Москва 
758  Соловьев Иван Александрович  3 км 1988    Нижний Новгород 
759  Коптев Александр Валерьевич  3 км 1977    Королёв 
760  Есипов Иннокентий Викторович  3 км 1981    Москва 
761  Гавалидис Григориос -  3 км 1985    Москва 
762  Белозерцева Нина Владимировна  3 км 1982    Москва 
763  Таиров Александр Александрович  3 км 1988    Москва 
764  Уиннинг Александр   3 км 1987    Москва 
765  Болтаев Тимур Джамшедович  3 км 1990    Москва 
766  Крицкий Дмитрий Юрьевич  3 км 1988    Нижний Новгород 
767  метиев михаил дмитриевич  3 км 1984    нижний новгород 
768  Канагина Екатерина Сергеевна  3 км 1997  STARTRunning НН  Кострома 
769  Никифоров Сергей Андреевич  3 км 1988    Москва 
770  Ивачева Надежда Владимировна  3 км 1982    Ростов-на-Дону 
771  Tuna Fusun   3 км 1961    Istanbul 
772  Шаров Виктор Валерьевич  3 км 1977    Санкт-Петербург 
773  Турков Станислав Петрович  3 км 1973    Самара 
774  Болкисева Валентина Викторовна  3 км 1982    Екатеринбург 
775  Кунделев Алексей Владимирович  3 км 1976  ДСО Торпедо  Москва 
776  Сычев Денис Александрович  3 км 1982    Москва 
777  Эксузян Лев Левонович  3 км 1982    Москва, MOW 
778  Лысых Александр Николаевич  3 км 1982    Москва, MOW 
779  Борич Михаил Александрович  3 км 1979    Екатеринбург 
780  Волкова Зоя Насимьяновна  3 км 1985    Екатеринбург 
781  Варламов Андрей Сергеевич  3 км 1980    Москва 
782  Похлебин Максим Александрович  3 км 1991    Москва 
783  Черепанов Алексей Алексеевич  3 км 1988    Москва 
784  Волков Вячеслав Анатольевич  3 км 1956  Ижорец  СПб 
785  Полунченко Алексей Николаевич  3 км 1985  EVOSWIM  Москва 
786  Бережный Александр Юрьевич  3 км 1987    Москва 
787  Буланова Елена Анатольевна  3 км 1970    Москва 
788  Кирпичников Андрей Леонидович  3 км 1989    Москва 
789  Стерлин Михаил Геннадьевич  3 км 1976  GoSwim  Москва 
790  Чунихина Наталья Александровна  3 км 1980    Москва 
791  Никода Кирилл Владимирович  3 км 1987    Москва 
792  Семенова Дина Андреевна  3 км 1983    Москва 
793  Рязанова Марина Олеговна  3 км 1986    Москва 
794  Багаутдинов Марат Дамирович  3 км 1983  Danaflex  Kazan 
795  Капустина Наталия Васильевна  3 км 1985  I love swiming  Москва 
796  Васяткина Елена Владимировна  3 км 1992    Москва 
797  Шелегова Елена Игоревна  3 км 1982  I Love Swimming  Москва 
798  Мелик-Шахназаров Георгий Рубенович  3 км 1992    Москва 
799  Мазуров Илья Алексеевич  3 км 1977    Москва 
800  Лазарева Елена Юрьевна  3 км 1985    Нижний Новгород 
801  Астреин Дмитрий Григорьевич  3 км 1981    Москва 
802  Шестопалова Ирина Игоревна  3 км 1982  ILS  Москва 
803  Мифтахов Нариман Равильевич  3 км 1981  ILoveSwimming  Москва 
804  Русакова Ирина Геннадьевна  3 км 1996  I Love Swimming  Нижний Новгород 
805  Туленкова Татьяна Сергеевна  3 км 1990  Тигры  Москва 
806  Бочкарев Дмитрий Александрович  3 км 1979    Санкт-Петербург 
807  Пшеничный Иван Валентинович  3 км 1984    Москва 
808  Демидова Татьяна Анатольевна  3 км 1982  World Class Lite на Лодочной  Москва 
809  Stryukova Maria   3 км 1985    Veliky Novgorod 
810  Островский Александр Станиславович  3 км 1976  I love swiming spb  Санкт-Петербур 
811  Папазов Олег Олегович  3 км 1984    Москва 
812  Karpin Henry   3 км 1977  RedLava  Moscow 
813  Глазкова Оксана Владимировна  3 км 1982  Nulaswim  Москва 
814  Александров Антон Валерьевич  3 км 1975  ILOVESWIMMING  Нижний Новгород 
815  Чуич Наталья Николаевна  3 км 1966    Москва 
816  Краснов Николай Владимирович  3 км 1977  Орион  Н.Новгород 
817  Лысых Сергей Николаевич  3 км 1988    Курск 
818  Лукьянова Елена Николаевна  3 км 1977  RulleZteam  Москва 
819  Карасёв Василий Павлович  3 км 1986  Quarta-Hunt.ru  Санкт-петербург 
820  буевский вячеслав викторович  3 км 1979    москва 
821  Златовратская Ирина Александровна  3 км 1983  EGO Swim  москва 
822  Мыздриков Иван Сергеевич  3 км 1982  EGO Swim  Москва 
823  Осадчук Дмитрий Александрович  3 км 1985  EGO Swim  Москва 
824  Попович Дарья Евгеньевна  3 км 1990  I love swimming  Санкт-Петербург 
825  Владимирова Екатерина Александровна  3 км 1985    Владимир 
826  Цыганов Александр Васильевич  3 км 1959  STADA  Нижний Новгород 
827  Соколин Виктор Владимирович  3 км 1981  STADA  Нижний Новгород 
828  Шеппард Елена Валерьевна  3 км 1986  X-Fit  Москва 
829  Slustik Radek   3 км 1982    Zlin (Czech Republic) 
830  Корнеев Валерий Юрьевич  3 км 1978    Москва 
831  Колмаков Михаил Александрович  3 км 1979  Триатлон НН, EasySwim  Нижний Новгород 
832  Баталов Денис Вячеславович  3 км 1986  Триатлон НН, EasySwim  Нижний Новгород 
833  Мазуров Андрей Андреевич  5 км 1984  I love swimming Kemerovo  Кемерово 
834  Шабанов Борис Михайлович  5 км 1977    Нижний Новгород 
835  Гаева Дарья Дмитриевна  5 км 1980    Москва 
836  Малецкова Людмила Николаевна  5 км 1986  I Love Running  Казань 
837  Никандрова Алена Игоревна  5 км 1989    Москва 
838  Малинин Юрий Витальевич  5 км 1973  MySwim  Москва 
839  Оводкова Юлия Алексеевна  5 км 1984  STAMINA  Москва 
840  Негомедзянова Елена Александровна  5 км 1977  Спартак  Москва 
841  Антонова Анна Владимировна  5 км 1987  Кроль  Москва 
842  Моргось Никита Владимирович  5 км 1980    Москва 
843  бондаренко елена викторовна  5 км 1983    москва 
844  Калмыков Виталий Викторович  5 км 1987    Москва 
845  Афанасьева Татьяна Алексеевна  5 км 1987  Компания Федерация Фридайвинга  Санкт-Петербург 
846  Анучин Михаил Павлович  5 км 1980  TRILIFE  Москва 
847  Алешин Сергей Владимирович  5 км 1970    Москва 
848  Бочкарев Александр Евгеньевич  5 км 1980    Владимир 
849  Белых Дмитрий Анатольевич  5 км 1967    Москва 
850  Кузнецова Марина Александровна  5 км 1985    Москва 
851  Кирьянов Владимир Константинович  5 км 1956    ННовгород 
852  Гайдамако Дмитрий Олегович  5 км 1986  STAMINA  Москва 
853  Селезнев Георгий Евгеньевич  5 км 1987  Never Stop  Москва 
854  Акимова Анастасия Леонидовна  5 км 1988    Москва 
855  Морозов Роман Витальевич  5 км 1988  ROSNEFT Triathlon Team  Москва 
856  Клюев Илья Владимирович  5 км 1989  HRB  Москва 
857  Волков Дмитрий Владимирович  5 км 1989    Москва 
858  Кириленко Олеся Николаевна  5 км 1973  MySwim  Москва 
859  Балакин Михаил Георгиевич  5 км 1975    Москва 
860  Коновальчук Егор Александрович  5 км 1981    Москва 
861  Жарникова Екатерина Владимировна  5 км 1974    Москва 
862  Любич Михаил Владимирович  5 км 1987  100500miles.ru  Королев 
863  Космарский Игорь Владимирович  5 км 1981    Москва 
864  Решетилова Виктория Сергеевна  5 км 1985  I love swimming  Москва 
865  Шустов Дмитрий Викторович  5 км 1987    Королёв 
866  Кудряшов Вячеслав Борисович  5 км 1983  Sberbank Triathlon Team  Москва 
867  Баранов Илья Евгеньевич  5 км 1980    Химки 
868  Мокряк Александр Сергеевич  5 км 1984  mokryakrunningteam  Москва 
869  Новиков Дмитрий Александрович  5 км 1991    Москва 
870  Милевчич Филип Николаевич  5 км 1989    Москва 
871  Муравьев Евгений Николаевич  5 км 1988  Free Run  Ярославская обл. с. Шопша 
872  Гожановская Полина Михайловна  5 км 1990  ILS  Наро-Фоминск 
873  Жданов Владислав Олегович  5 км 1975  SilverSwim  Москва 
874  Градобоев Александр Юрьевич  5 км 1982  ILS  Москва 
875  Денисова Ирина Александровна  5 км 1973  Rosneft Triathlon Team  Отрадный 
876  Лопаткина Екатерина Эдуардовна  5 км 1985  iloveswimming  Москва 
877  Чунарев Роман Александрович  5 км 1983    Красногорск 
878  Зубрицкая Светлана Сергеевна  5 км 1984  I love swimming  Королев, МО 
879  Архипов Юрий Сергеевич  5 км 1977  temptraining.ru  Москва 
880  Божко Андрей Юрьевич  5 км 1987  STAMINA  Москва 
881  Мещанинов Николай Владимирович  5 км 1977  Москва 
882  Кирьянова Дарья Владимировна  5 км 1991    ННовгород 
883  Тишин Алексей Владимирович  5 км 1982    Курск 
884  Пчелинцев Денис Васильевич  5 км 1973  ILoveSwimming  Москва 
885  Пруцин Сергей Анатольевич  5 км 1983    Нижний новгород 
886  Журавлев Андрей Валентинович  5 км 1967  Циклон  Москва 
887  Хюппенен Ольга Тойвовна  5 км 1980    Москва 
888  Тюленев Александр Александрович  5 км 1984    Москва 
889  Туманов Сергей Викторович  5 км 1976    Москва 
890  Будник Андрей Владимирович  5 км 1972  ЦиклON  Москва 
891  Шульга Владислав Владимирович  5 км 1977  Циклон  Москва 
892  Шмелев Максим Владимирович  5 км 1988  Муром 
893  Устьянцев Алексей Андреевич  5 км 1985    Москва 
894  Кавцевич Алексей Константинович  5 км 1981    Москва 
895  Рассохина Наталья Владимировна  5 км 1981  Ё-team  Санкт-Петербург 
896  Фадеев Борис Витальеви  5 км 1970    Москва 
897  Просеков Дмитрий Юрьевич  5 км 1976    Москва 
898  Мацкевич Яков Михайлович  5 км 1982  Тристар-спорт  Нижний Новгород 
899  Анисимов Анатолий Сергеевич  5 км 1980  Тристар-Спорт  Нижний Новгород 
900  Козинец Александр Александрович  5 км 1985  I Love Running  МО, пос Софрино 
901  Якубович-Ясная Наталья Александровна  5 км 1980    Москва 
902  Шутов Иван Андреевич  5 км 1984    Москва 
903  Кузьмин Максим Игоревич  5 км 1985    Московская область 
904  Фаломкин Тимур Федорович  5 км 1978  SilverSwim  Москва 
905  Салахова Людмила Юрьевна  5 км 1984  ILOVESWIMMING  Санкт-Петербург 
906  Большаков Всеволод Евгеньевич  5 км 1992    Москва 
907  Псхациев Юрий Григорьевич  5 км 1977  ЭнП TEAM  Санкт-Петербург 
908  Ланцов Борис Борисович  5 км 1978    Москва 
909  Сирук Ольга Викторовна  5 км 1989    Санкт-Петербург 
910  Хованов Дмитрий Геннадьевич  5 км 1983    Москва 
911  Силантьев Александр Александрович  5 км 1980    Москва 
912  Гавриленкова Татьяна Вадимовна  5 км 1976  Тройка  Иваново 
913  Первин Артем Юрьевич  5 км 1984  TRILIFE.RU  Москва 
914  Арнаутов Николай Алексеевич  5 км 1988    Москва 
915  Духанина Елена Сергеевна  5 км 1984    Москва 
916  Тимин Евгений Александрович  5 км 1977    Москва 
917  Лухманов Федор Артурович  5 км 1992    Москва 
918  Терехина Анна Владимировна  5 км 1980  Ё-team  г.СПб 
919  Жадан Андрей Александрович  5 км 1972  RRUNS  Москва 
920  Жужгов Олег Викторович  5 км 1969  ТРИАТЛЕТ  Екатеринбург 
921  Куканова Наталья Юрьевна  5 км 1983    Москва 
922  Решотка Дарья Сергеевна  5 км 1987    Москва 
923  Городнов Николай Николаевич  5 км 1982    Самара 
924  Чуб Виктория Юрьевна  5 км 1976  I love swimming  Москва 
925  Кортуков Евгений Евгеньевич  5 км 1968  Чёрная каракатица  Москва 
926  Красноносова Серафима Дмитриевна  5 км 1986    Москва 
927  Сараев Андрей Юрьевич  5 км 1962  RUNBIKESWIM  Выборг 
928  Волков Константин Александрович  5 км 1990  Iloveswimming, АНДАДАСИ  Санкт-Петербург 
929  колышев сергей григорьевич  5 км 1958  волкуша  жуковский 
930  Сорокин Александр Федерович  5 км 1956    Сергиев Посад 
931  Сорокина Ольга Александровна  5 км 1983    Москва 
932  Мехедько Виктор Владимирович  5 км 1961  Олимпия  Иваново 
933  Якубова Ольга Равильевна  5 км 1991  SwimTeam  Нижний Новгород 
934  Евсеев Андрей Романович  5 км 1989    Москва 
935  Зограбян Арман Григорьевич  5 км 1972    Москва 
936  Пузыревский Иван Витальевич  5 км 1989  ILS  Москва 
937  Ксенофонтов Алексей Викторович  5 км 1986  Чёрная каракатица  Жуковский 
938  Халдин Антон Александрович  5 км 1984    Москва 
939  Лебедев Сергей Николаевич  5 км 1981    Санкт Петербург 
940  Зарубина Юлия Александровна  5 км 1985  ILS  Жуковский 
941  Сергеева Марина Владимировна  5 км 1990  I Love Swimming Жуковский  Москва 
942  Тельнов Никита Александрович  5 км 1986    Москва 
943  Колесникова Яна Олеговна  5 км 1988  ILS  Москва 
944  Котиков Антон Николаевич  5 км 1976  WorldClass  Москва 
945  Сомов Семен Германович  5 км 1983  I Love Swimming  Москва 
946  Сорокин Дмитрий Анатольевич  5 км 1990    Москва 
947  Старостин Петр Васильевич  5 км 1984    Нижний Новгород 
948  Салин Михаил Борисович  5 км 1987  Физкульт Родионова  Нижний Новгород 
949  Устинова Светлана Ивановна  5 км 1977  Gold's Fitness  Нижний Новгород 
950  Буда Эдуард Сергеевич  5 км 1982  I Love Swimming Samara  Самара 
951  Сорокин Александр Александрович  5 км 1985    Бор 
952  Калинин Сергей Алексеевич  5 км 1963  Gold's Fitness  Нижний Новгород 
953  Наседкин Александр Владимирович  5 км 1966    Нижний Новгород 
954  Лашко Алексей Владимирович  5 км 1978    Екатеринбург 
955  Степанов Алексей Андреевич  5 км 1981    Москва 
956  Ульянов Дмитрий Андреевич  5 км 1987  i love swimming  Москва 
957  Гейшерик Михаил Яковлевич  5 км 1984    Москва 
958  Свиридов Станислав Валерьевич  5 км 1980    Пушкино 
959  Колесникова Регина Юрьевна  5 км 1972    Санкт-Петербург 
960  Резанов Олег Валерьевич  5 км 1974  Татнефть-Самара  Альметьевск 
961  Жукова Юлия Андреевна  5 км 1980  WORLD CLASS  Москва 
962  Жуков Артем Сергеевич  5 км 1990    Владимир 
963  Бобкова Ольга Владимировна  5 км 1974  Триатлон НН  Нижний Новгород 
964  Потасьев Антон Олегович  5 км 1991    Москва 
965  Сандимирова Александра Анатольевна  5 км 1986    Москва 
966  Черемин Руслан Владимирович  5 км 1982    Москва 
967  Кузьмин Александр Игоревич  5 км 1988  Nula swim  Москва 
968  Скоробогатько Сергей Александрович  5 км 1981  I Love Swimming Kemerovo  Кемерово 
969  Ежкин Дмитрий Андреевич  5 км 1983  Алекс Фитнес  Санкт-Петербург 
970  Гладовский Вадим Александрович  5 км 1986    Москва 
971  Гуляев Дмитрий Владимирович  5 км 1988    Нижний Новгород 
972  Лещинская Мария Сергеевна  5 км 1985    Москва г 
973  Коченков Денис Александрович  5 км 1980    Москва 
974  Минаков Сергей Игоревич  5 км 1983    Балашиха 
975  Фоломкина Марина Николаевна  5 км 1962  I Love Swimming Жуковский  Жуковский 
976  Романенко Евгений Юрьевич  5 км 1987  Startswim  Москва 
977  Львова Светлана Алексеевна  5 км 1991    Москва 
978  Иванов Алексей Вячеславович  5 км 1985    Москва 
979  Пивовар Борис Борисович  5 км 1991    Москва 
980  Латышков Артем Владимирович  5 км 1969  Тимусик Бэнд  Москва 
981  Сурков Сергей Эдуардович  5 км 1971    Белгород 
982  Коротченков Евгений Сергеевич  5 км 1987    г. Москва 
983  Зайцев Алексей Викторович  5 км 1981  TriTime  Тюмень 
984  Бречалов Александр Владимирович  5 км 1973    Москва 
985  Хайлов Денис Алексеевич  5 км 1968  world class vlasova  Москва 
986  Политов Владислав Владимирович  5 км 1979  Nula swim  Москва 
987  Гузеев Дмитрий Геннадьевич  5 км 1972  S-Team  Санкт-Петербург 
988  Ростовцев Александр Ильич  5 км 1979  Ростов дон Бегущий  Батайск 
989  Пискунов Алексей Димурович  5 км 1966    Москва 
990  Деревсков Александр Андреевич  5 км 1988    Москва 
991  Осташкин Андрей Михайлович  5 км 1991  adidas runners  Москва 
992  Зубарьков Алексей Александрович  5 км 1984  ГЕРМЕС  Бронницы 
993  Дудов Виталий Валерьевич  5 км 1983    Москва 
994  Горелов Глеб Игоревич  5 км 1982  WorldClass Шереметьево  Москва 
995  Лебедева Валентина Александровна  5 км 1987  Кроль  Москва 
996  Ильин Илья Викторович  5 км 1984  Head  Москва 
997  Соловьева Анастасия Евгеньевна  5 км 1985  МЭВИС-СПБ  Санкт-Петрбург 
998  Комлева Евгения Валерьевна  5 км 1987  I love swimming Tyumen  Тюмень 
999  Мазитова Нина Сергеевна  5 км 1982  I love swimming Tyumen  Тюмень 
1000  Новиков Александр Сергеевич  5 км 1980  Кроль  Москва 
1001  Курганов Станислав Вадимович  5 км 1989    Москва 
1002  Гриценко Михаил Сергеевич  5 км 1980  trilife  Москва 
1003  Зозуля Пётр Андреевич  5 км 1977    Москва 
1004  Хомутинин Дмитрий Николаевич  5 км 1974    Тюмень 
1005  Гудовский Павел Валерьевич  5 км 1974  OUTDOOR TEAM ПУШКИНСКИЙ  Нижний Новгород 
1006  хмельницкий лев григорьевич  5 км 1969  TriTime72  тюмень 
1007  Вишнёв Александр Михайлович  5 км 1985    Москва 
1008  Бондаренко Андрей Владимирович  5 км 1986    Лобня 
1009  Голованов Андрей Андреевич  5 км 1987    Нижний Новгород 
1010  Пеплов Никита Сергеевич  5 км 1982  I Love Swimming  Ярославль 
1011  Мошков Иван Юрьевич  5 км 1981  "Рыба Есть"  Нижний Новгород 
1012  Абдрасов Асхат Фаридович  5 км 1990  Зебра Алексеевская  Москва 
1013  Татаринов Тимофей Николаевич  5 км 1989    Йошкар-Ола 
1014  Михайлов Владимир Лениардович  5 км 1955  КВСП Липецк  Чаплыгин 
1015  Митрохин Александр Александрович  5 км 1977  PSS-Pro  Фрязино 
1016  Бардин Александр Александрович  5 км 1984    Москва 
1017  Шерстобитов Вадим Витальевич  5 км 1970  ПКВВС  Чайковский 
1018  Гончарова Анастасия Александровна  5 км 1992  АНДАДАСИ  Санкт-Петербург 
1019  Кочетков Константин Андреевич  5 км 1990  ЦФК  Бор 
1020  Диденко Сергей Сергеевич  5 км 1987  velootpusk.ru  Санкт-Петербург, Левашово 
1021  Егорова Полина Сергеевна  5 км 1986    Санкт-Петербург 
1022  Труфанова Ольга Николаевна  5 км 1986  Stamina  Москва 
1023  Бессонов Юрий Сергеевич  5 км 1984  Nulaswim  Москва 
1024  Зайцева Ирина Алексеевна  5 км 1988    Санкт-Петербург 
1025  Пак Михаил Сергеевич  5 км 1980    Москва 
1026  Юдин Сергей Витальевич  5 км 1968  Умею плавать.рф  Москва 
1027  Григорьева Анна Алексеевна  5 км 1983  YORC  Санкт-Петербург 
1028  Куров Евгений Борисович  5 км 1965  Орловские ворота  Санкт-Петербург 
1029  Сигидов Владимир Владимирович  5 км 1960  Орловские ворота  Санкт-Петербург 
1030  Кевиш Максим Чеславович  5 км 1978    Красногорск 
1031  Ладнюк Наталья Анатольевна  5 км 1986    Москва 
1032  Дозоров Алексей Леонидович  5 км 1965  Трилайф  Пушкино 
1033  Данилова Ксения Юрьевна  5 км 1986  YORC  Санкт-Петербург 
1034  Щегряев Иван Николаевич  5 км 1986    Санкт-Петербург 
1035  Леонов Евгений Алексеевич  5 км 1968  World Class  Москва 
1036  Сапоженец Елена Сергеевна  5 км 1984  I love swimming  Тюмень 
1037  Ахуньянов Ирек Халилович  5 км 1986  David Worden Coaching  Москва 
1038  Билоус Игорь Васильевич  5 км 1980    Королев 
1039  Сергеев Антон Юрьевич  5 км 1989    Москва 
1040  Назарова Евгения Павловна  5 км 1984  I love swimming  Москва / Урюпинск 
1041  Бахтина Елена Юрьевна  5 км 1965  World Class  Москва 
1042  Лебедева Татьняа Михайловна  5 км 1984    Нижний Новгород 
1043  Казакова Линдигрен Анна Элизабет -  5 км 1985  Стокгольмский Международный Плавательный Клуб  Стокгольм 
1044  Самсонов Константин Викторович  5 км 1982  spb.iloveswimming  Санкт-Петербург 
1045  Харламов Павел Вячеславович  5 км 1972  Iloveswimming  Москва 
1046  Лобанов Артем Вадимович  5 км 1987    Москва 
1047  Ефимов Александр Александрович  5 км 1983  I love swimming Samara  Самара 
1048  Коровина Ольга Александровна  5 км 1984  All Stars  Москва 
1049  Молявко Борис Александрович  5 км 1948  магнето  Москва 
1050  Шевченко Владислав Николаевич  5 км 1972  WorldClass Outdoor Team Пушкинский  Нижний Новгород 
1051  Евдокимов Антон Андреевич  5 км 1984    Екатеринбург 
1052  Иванов Станислав Евгеньевич  5 км 1971  World Class OUTDOOR TEAM Пушкинский  Нижний Новгород 
1053  Братанов Дмитрий Вениаминович  5 км 1973  WORLDCLASS OUTDOOR TEAM ПУШКИНСКИЙ  Нижний Новгород 
1054  Рылов Кирилл Сергеевич  5 км 1984    Екатеринбург 
1055  Смирнов Денис Васильевич  5 км 1982    Нижний Новгород 
1056  Копач Константин Николаевич  5 км 1978  Русское географическое общество  Москва 
1057  Булкатова Ирина Андреевна  5 км 1980  Roman Paramonov team  Москва 
1058  Михайлов Александр Станиславович  5 км 1988    Москва 
1059  Минаев Павел Юрьевич  5 км 1988    Москва 
1060  Крайнюк Екатерина Андреевна  5 км 1990  RRUNS  Москва 
1061  Плоткин Александр Сергеевич  5 км 1981    Санкт-Петербург 
1062  Казакова Елена Викторовна  5 км 1987  Кроль  Москва 
1063  Сенникова Инна Александровна  5 км 1978  I love swiming  Тюмень 
1064  Хомич Михаил Викторович  5 км 1985  SKOLKOVO Triathlon Team  Москва 
1065  Тур Александра Владимировна  5 км 1996  РХТУ им. Д.И.Менделеева  Москва 
1066  Гавришина Ирина Сергеевна  5 км 1982    Москва 
1067  Рожков Андрей Валерьевич  5 км 1989    Москва 
1068  Поплавский Леонид Сергеевич  5 км 1982  I LOVE RUNNING  Тюмень 
1069  Городулина Валентина Викторовна  5 км 1986    Москва 
1070  Андреев Станислав Александрович  5 км 1981    Москва 
1071  Парахин Сергей Алексндрович  5 км 1989    Москва 
1072  Коросташевская Лидия Евгеньевна  5 км 1976    Москва 
1073  Русаков Павел Валерьевич  5 км 1986    Москва 
1074  Сурков Виктор Павлович  5 км 1981    Москва 
1075  Шагабутдинов Ренат Ханнанович  5 км 1990    Москва 
1076  Евграфов Евгений Леонидович  5 км 1980  Аэроград-Коломна  Москва 
1077  Терехов Сергей Николаевич  5 км 1961  I love swiming  Челябинск 
1078  Толкачев Михаил Сергеевич  5 км 1980    Москва 
1079  Барыкин Вячеслав Сергеевич  5 км 1968  I love swimming  Челябинск 
1080  Рахматулина Ирина Дамировна  5 км 1986    Самара 
1081  Рязанцев Вадим Юрьевич  5 км 1974    Новосибирск 
1082  Бондарев Сергей Юрьевич  5 км 1986    Москва 
1083  Артеменко Кирилл Сергеевич  5 км 1991    Санкт-Петербург 
1084  Волков Иван Александрович  5 км 1983  ILR  Москва 
1085  Поляков Олег Вячеславович  5 км 1972  Grappa Team  Москва 
1086  Иванов Василий Васильевич  5 км 1988  Grappa Team  Москва 
1087  Поляков Алик Олегович  5 км 1998  Grappa Team  Москва 
1088  Бурденюк Евгений Николаевич  5 км 1982    Новосибирск 
1089  Просвиров Дмитрий Геннадьевич  5 км 1984  Жирные Банковские Коты  Москва 
1090  Шимчик Илья Александрович  5 км 1988    Иннополис 
1091  Кивва Михаил Анатольевич  5 км 1980    Москва 
1092  Урожаева Юлия Валерьевна  5 км 1981    Москва 
1093  Лоецкая Мария Александровна  5 км 1985    Москва 
1094  Воробьева Марина Николаевна  5 км 1979    Казань 
1095  Гиниятуллин Азат Габдулхаевич  5 км 1979    Казань 
1096  Тертичная Мария Вадимовна  5 км 1979  I love swimming  Казань 
1097  Звездина Екатерина Юрьевна  5 км 1990  I love swimming  Спб 
1098  Дьяченко Юрий Борисович  5 км 1983    Москва 
1099  Баранов Александр Александрович  5 км 1982  I love swimming  Москва 
1100  Шаповалова Татьяна Ильинична  5 км 1961  Няндре  Клайпеда 
1101  Шаповалов Вадим Александрович  5 км 1983  I Love Swimming  Клайпеда 
1102  Самарин Глеб Анатольевич  5 км 1988    Нижний Новгород 
1103  Чушкин Илья Евгеньевич  5 км 1983    Воронеж 
1104  Туляганов Саид Абдунасырович  5 км 1982    Ташкент 
1105  Тавхидов Рафаэль Хабибуллаевич  5 км 1977    Ташкент 
1106  Чистякова Александра Александровна  5 км 1980    Москва 
1107  Пицков Дмитрий Игоревич  5 км 1985    г. Москва 
1108  Усов Артем Сергеевич  5 км 1983    Москва 
1109  Третьяков Антон Андреевич  5 км 1983    Москва 
1110  Бритько Антон Александрович  5 км 1988  Горящие пятки  Москва 
1111  Ворона Ольга Игоревна  5 км 1992    Москва 
1112  Сантоцкая Ксения Андреевна  5 км 1988    Москва 
1113  Турдумамбетов Назим Аманкулович  5 км 1978    москва 
1114  Рыжиков Никита Ильич  5 км 1988    Москва 
1115  Бороздин Дмитрий Сергеевич  5 км 1979  Старт  Санкт-Петербург 
1116  Бендерина Екатерина Владимировна  5 км 1982    Москва 
1117  Демашев Владимир Геннадьевич  5 км 1966    Кстово 
1118  Герасименко Ольга Сергеевна  5 км 1981  Word Class  Москва 
1119  Туляганова Зарема Тагировна  5 км 1986    Ташкент 
1120  Брищук Алексей Анатольевич  5 км 1983  STAMINA  Москва 
1121  Брехач Родион Александрович  5 км 1983    Пермский край 
1122  Сусметов Сергей Владимирович  5 км 1984    Чебоксары 
1123  Масягин Сергей Владимирович  5 км 1988    Иннополис 
1124  Назаренко Владимир Викторович  5 км 1978  I Love Swimming Kazakhstan  Москва 
1125  Никитин Кирилл Михайлович  5 км 1980    Москва 
1126  Мамедов Ильгам Вагифович  5 км 1974  Ё-team  Санкт-Петербург 
1127  Тулепбаева Айнур Галымжановна  5 км 1991  I love swimming Kazakhstan  Алматы 
1128  Петрова Ольга Константиновна  5 км 1972    Москва 
1129  Луковкина Елена Владимировна  5 км 1978    Москва 
1130  Немов Александр Валентинович  5 км 1980    Москва 
1131  Сикорский Василий Владимирович  5 км 1985  Пацанский заплыв  Москва 
1132  Чернышенко Алексей Юрьевич  5 км 1988  Пацанский заплыв  Москва 
1133  Белов Илья Геннадьевич  5 км 1982  SilverSwim  Москва 
1134  Полетаев Алексей Николаевич  5 км 1987  ПАЛЕСТРА SWIM  Москва 
1135  Слипченко Леонид Андреевич  5 км 1979    Москва 
1136  Егоров Илья Александрович  5 км 1988    Москва 
1137  Илона Попова Игоревна  5 км 1990    Тамбов 
1138  Борян Арсен Мартуни  5 км 1966    Москва 
1139  Молодяну Елена Александровна  5 км 1989  iloveswimming  Москва 
1140  Ярмомедов Владислав Олегович  5 км 1974  I love swimming Кемерово  Кемерово 
1141  Иванов Павел Владимирович  5 км 1983    Москва 
1142  зиновьева оксана александровна  5 км 1978  x-fit  Санкт-Петербург, Ленинградская область 
1143  Картавцев Денис Вячеславович  5 км 1979  I LOVE SWIMMING  Москва 
1144  Исмаилов Ильхом Шавкатович  5 км 1980    Москва 
1145  Реунов Андрей Александрович  5 км 1984    Москва 
1146  Вишневская Ольга Викторовна  5 км 1976  I Love Swimming  Москва 
1147  Качалей Яна Андреевна  5 км 1991  World Class Almaty  Алматы 
1148  Дряхлых Дмитрий Валерьевич  5 км 1985  I LOVE SWIMMING Tyumen  Екатеринбург 
1149  Вирясова Ольга Александровна  5 км 1985  I LOVE SWIMMING  Тюмень 
1150  Петров Александр Юрьевич  5 км 1973    Екатеринбург 
1151  Борунов Александр Юрьевич  5 км 1973    Екатеринбург 
1152  Зырянов Илья Борисович  5 км 1973    Екатеринбург 
1153  Кошкина Ольга Юрьевна  5 км 1965    Санкт-Петербург 
1154  Черняе Евгений Владимирович  5 км 1986    Москва 
1155  Ефремова Евгения Александровна  5 км 1991  Continental  Москва 
1156  Батаков Дмитрий Валерьевич  5 км 1968  Continental  Москва 
1157  Косова Ирина Михайловна  5 км 1987    КАЗАНЬ 
1158  Сучкова Александра Анатольевна  5 км 1990    Дзержинский 
1159  Синицын Игорь Николаевич  5 км 1992    Москва 
1160  Гурин Андрей Валерьевич  5 км 1990    Москва 
1161  Башарин Александр Петрович  5 км 1984    Москва 
1162  Кулик Дмитрий Сергеевич  5 км 1981    Москва 
1163  Лобанов Максим Иосифович  5 км 1967  Зебра на Алексеевской  Москва 
1164  Соколов Николай Дмитриевич  5 км 1988  NulaSwim  Москва 
1165  Лопатина Татьяна Юрьевна  5 км 1982  I love swimming  Екатеринбург 
1166  Лукьянчиков Евгений Иванович  5 км 1984    Москва 
1167  Бобков Александр Александрович  5 км 1986  STAMINA  Москва 
1168  Андрианова Дарья Александровна  5 км 1986    Москва 
1169  Крысенков Вячеслав Валерьевич  5 км 1987    Москва 
1170  Черноок Мария Алексеевна  5 км 1989    Екатеринбург 
1171  Незнамов Михаил Михайлович  5 км 1994    Саратов 
1172  Сюрдяева Татьяна Сергеевна  5 км 1990    Москва 
1173  Сурина Александра Вячеславовна  5 км 1987    Москва 
1174  Румянцева Вера Максимовна  5 км 1988    Москва г 
1175  Путин Андрей Геннадьевич  5 км 1988    Саратов 
1176  Ковшов Роман Евгеньевич  5 км 1985  Triatleta  Жуковский 
1177  Акимов Андрей Валерьевич  5 км 1991  I LOVE SWIMMING  Санкт-Петербург 
1178  Васин Сергей Геннадиевич  5 км 1972    Жуковский 
1179  Алгебраистов Юрий Станиславович  5 км 1964    Москва 
1180  Казанцев Егор Витальевич  5 км 1988    Люберцы 
1181  Казанцева Ирина Витальевна  5 км 1980    Люберцы 
1182  Алёшина Мария Викторовна  5 км 1988    Москва 
1183  Ефремов Николай Сергеевич  5 км 1986  David Warden  Москва 
1184  Дарчинов Станислав Вадимович  5 км 1988    Казань 
1185  Дергунова Нина Игоревна  5 км 1985    Москва 
1186  Груздев Владимир Валерьевич  5 км 1971    Нижний Новгород 
1187  Вавилов Иван Павлович  5 км 1992    Москва 
1188  Зеленский Вадим Григорьевич  5 км 1972  Zelenski Run Club  Москва 
1189  Терлецкий Виталий Григорьевич  5 км 1989  Ивановский любительский триатлон  Иваново 
1190  Uchuvatkin Mikhail   5 км 1984    Moscow 
1191  Найко Светлана Сергеевна  5 км 1987    Москва 
1192  Рюхтин Дмитрий Игоревич  5 км 1988    Санкт-Петербург 
1193  Костина Анна Александровна  5 км 1984  самостоятельно  Москва 
1194  Саханов Тимур Рашидович  5 км 1974    Нижний Новгород 
1195  Каптелов Борис Анатольевич  5 км 1986  World Class Triathlon  Санкт-Петербург 
1196  Овчинников Олег Николаевич  5 км 1974    Санкт-Петербург 
1197  Парфенова Мария Германовна  5 км 1988    Москва 
1198  Королева Ольга Юрьевна  5 км 1985  World Class  Москва 
1199  Бабкина Александра Геннадьевна  5 км 1991  World Class  Москва 
1200  Яблоновский Илья Анатольевич  5 км 1986  go for swim  Москва 
1201  Чернышов Евгений Владимирович  5 км 1983    Оренбург 
1202  Филатов Дмитрий Николаевич  5 км 1974    Москва 
1203  Князьков Андрей Геннадьевич  5 км 1990  trilife  Химки 
1204  Романов Артём Сергеевич  5 км 1986    Москва 
1205  Московский Вячеслав Вячеславович  5 км 1982    Москва 
1206  Рогачева Дарья Дмитриевна  5 км 1987    Москва 
1207  Баталова Марина Сергеевна  5 км 1995  X FiT  Нижний Новгород 
1208  Боярских Евгений Юрьевич  5 км 1979    Екатеринбург 
1209  Фролов Николай Викторович  5 км 1985  Sberbank Triathlon Team  Москва 
1210  Кеменова Елена Александровна  5 км 1981    Москва 
1211  Шумилин Александр Евгеньевич  5 км 1981    Москва 
1212  Григорьев Павел Сергеевич  5 км 1990    Химки 
1213  Семенников Алексей Викторович  5 км 1974    Нижний Новгород 
1214  Батин Борис Александрович  5 км 1983    Москва 
1215  Бурунбаев Альмир Илдусович  5 км 1987    Москва 
1216  Карамнов Роман Александрович  5 км 1991  Группа ID  Москва 
1217  Данилюк Александр Александрович  5 км 1970    Одинцово 
1218  Борисов Михаил Евгеньевич  5 км 1980  РеСтарт  Первоуральск 
1219  Ситдиков Надер Сайярович  5 км 1973  Мэвис  Москва 
1220  Товпенец Илья Сергеевич  5 км 1984    Санкт-Петербург 
1221  Горизонтов Дмитрий Валерьевич  5 км 1969    Санкт-Петербург 
1222  ТЕРЕХОВ ВИКТОР ВИТАЛЬЕВИЧ  5 км 1985    Люберцы 
1223  Tyson Michael   5 км 1967  Marathon Swimmers Federation  Moscow 
1224  Порывкин Евгений Владимирович  5 км 1978    Москва 
1225  Зайцев Николай Владимирович  5 км 1988  I Love Swimming  Санкт-Петербург 
1226  Усачев Илья Сергеевич  5 км 1986  Nulaswim  Москва 
1227  Немцов Юрий Анатольевич  5 км 1973    Минск 
1228  Кулагин Виталий Сергеевич  5 км 1991  Триада  Москва 
1229  Немов Александр Вячеславович  5 км 1983  Кроль  Москва 
1230  Маткина Валентина Николаевна  5 км 1985  temptraining  Москва 
1231  Сосик Ольга Михайловна  5 км 1983    Великие Луки 
1232  Федоров Андрей Михайлович  5 км 1985  WorldClass Кунцево  Одинцово 
1233  Озеров Максим Владимирович  5 км 1988    Москва 
1234  Бердник Дмитрий Анатольевич  5 км 1983  I Love Swimming  Нижний Новгород 
1235  Котов Сергей Николаевич  5 км 1980    Саров 
1236  Тарадов Олег Степанович  5 км 1959    Саров 
1237  Wolek Filip Franciszek   5 км 1986  None  Krakow 
1238  Ильичев Евгений Александрович  5 км 1988    Нижний Новгород 
1239  Несговоров Александр Юрьевич  5 км 1979    Екатеринбург 
1240  Тараканов Руслан Германович  5 км 1976    ЕКАТЕРИНБУРГ 
1241  Груничев Андрей Евгеньевич  5 км 1984    Химки 
1242  Хабибуллин Дмитрий Рафаэльевич  5 км 1993  ProCat  Саратов 
1243  Глущенко Роман Васильевич  5 км 1980    Костанай 
1244  Кузнецова Татьяна Борисовна  5 км 1970  World Class Житная  Москва 
1245  Костин Дмитрий Константинович  5 км 1983    Санкт-Петербург 
1246  Алешкин Артем Геннадьевич  5 км 1980  Home Credit Triathlon team  Москва 
1247  Кравченко Анна Геннадьевна  5 км 1979    Москва 
1248  Кравченко Алексей Николаевич  5 км 1978    Москва 
1249  Дорофеев Денис Олегович  5 км 1981  OUTDOOR TEAM Пушкинский  Нижний Новгород 
1250  Каскевич Михаил Игоревич  5 км 1993    Муром 
1251  Купенко Владимир Игоревич  5 км 1980    Москва 
1252  Огнев Владимир Анатольевич  5 км 1983  ЛК Измайлово  Москва 
1253  Андронов Михаил Николаевич  5 км 1955  Федерация закаливания и зимнего плавания "АквАйСпорт"  Чебоксары 
1254  Некрасова Екатерина Сергеевна  5 км 1980    Москва 
1255  Малыгин Юрий Сергеевич  5 км 1989    Москва 
1256  Щербенко Екатерина Вячеславовна  5 км 1973  Ё-team  Санкт-Петербург 
1257  Овчинников Андрей Олегович  5 км 1988    Тюмень 
1258  Краус Евгений Анатольевич  5 км 1988    Тюмень 
1259  Попов Александр Игоревич  5 км 1987  Даудель Спорт  Тюмень 
1260  Сикорский Святослав Олегович  5 км 1987    Москва 
1261  Мусолов Вячеслав Николаевич  5 км 1988    Белгород 
1262  Жидков Дмитрий Сергеевич  5 км 1982  S. A. Ricci Gazprombank Endurance Club  Москва 
1263  Козаченко Ярослав Владимирович  5 км 1991  Инвест АГ  Москва 
1264  Комкова Наталья Александровна  5 км 1985    Москва 
1265  Кулагин Алексей Сергеевич  5 км 1982    Екатеринбург 
1266  Несмеянов Дмитрий Александрович  5 км 1985    Москва 
1267  Зайцев Роман Андреевич  5 км 1983  Trilife  Курск 
1268  Костина Анна Борисовна  5 км 1985  БК Улитыч  Москва 
1269  Мулявин Илья Михайлович  5 км 1972    Екатеринбург 
1270  Добахов Александр Георгиевич  5 км 1971    Москва 
1271  Байол Анастасия Игоревна  5 км 1991  Bodymaster  Москва 
1272  Краев Николай Владимирович  5 км 1989  Летающий Макаронный Монстр  Кстово 
1273  Лещина Максим Сергеевич  5 км 1991    Костанай 
1274  Чапайкин Александр Владимирович  5 км 1981    Москва 
1275  Миргородский Владимир Павлович  5 км 1978  AGCice  Бор 
1276  Тимакин Александр Леонидович  5 км 1988  Shaweroll  Санкт-Петербург 
1277  Шевчук Артем Викторович  5 км 1987  I LOVE SWIMMING  Санкт-Петербург 
1278  Шестопалов Вадим Сергеевич  5 км 1983  ILS  Москва 
1279  Капустина Анастасия Андреевна  5 км 1987  GoSwim  Москва 
1280  Монахов Дмитрий Иванович  5 км 1982    Нерехта 
1281  Тышецкая Ольга Михайловна  5 км 1992    Москва 
1282  Гуськов Антон Александрович  5 км 1987    Москва 
1283  Курдюков Дмитрий Владимирович  5 км 1971    Москва 
1284  Ганкин Григорий Давидович  5 км 1966  Sberbank Triathlon Team  Moscow 
1285  Генерозова Ольга Игоревна  5 км 1976  World Class  Москва 
1286  Коннов Максим Алексеевич  5 км 1979    Москва 
1287  Borisov Alexander   5 км 1984  Carrera caracoles  Moscow 
1288  Антипинский Андрей Сергеевич  5 км 1974  TriLife  Екатеринбург 
1289  Борисенко Андрей Александрович  5 км 1982    Москва 
1290  Ульянов Александр Анатольевич  5 км 1983    Москва 
1291  Мончинский Станислав Сергеевич  5 км 1962    Москва 
1292  Захаров Никита Александрович  5 км 1974    Москва 
1293  Епифанцев Андрей Алексеевич  5 км 1982    Москва 
1294  Макаров Сергей Валерьевич  5 км 1984    Муром 
1295  Максимов Юрий Валерьевич  5 км 1979    Тюмень 
1296  Богданов Валентин Викторович  5 км 1982    Екатеринбург 
1297  Шульчевский Юрий Геннадьевич  5 км 1981    Рязань 
1298  Скоробогатько Юрий Викторович  5 км 1988  Chelny Triathlon Team  Набережные Челны 
1299  Валеев Булат Селигзянович  5 км 1986  Chelny Triathlon Team  Набережные Челны 
1300  ХАБИБУЛАЕВА РЕЗЕДА ИЛЬДУСОВНА  5 км 1987  CHELNY TRIATHLON TEAM  Набережные Челны 
1301  Набиуллин Радмир Рамилевич  5 км 1994  Chelny Triathlon Team  Набережные Челны 
1302  Зырянов Евгений Геннадьевич  5 км 1989  Chelny Triathlon Team  Набережные Челны 
1303  зайцев павел владимирович  5 км 1986    Набережные Челны 
1304  меркулов владислав евгеньевич  5 км 1978  world class  москва 
1305  Ишмухаметов Руслан Айдарович  5 км 1987  Chelny Triathlon Team  Набережные Челны 
1306  ЗАГОСКИНА КСЕНИЯ ОЛЕГОВНА  5 км 1988  I LOVE SWIMMING  МОСКВА 
1307  Бодрова Маргарита Владимировна  5 км 1981    Москва 
1308  Илюшин Максим Николаевич  5 км 1981    Краснодар 
1309  Антосик Максим Владимирович  5 км 1980    Москва 
1310  Simon Murie   5 км 1970  SwimTrek  Hove, Sussex 
1311  Рашевский Андрей Иванович  5 км 1984    химки 
1312  Акишин Виктор Алексндрович  5 км 1982    Москва 
1313  Назаров Денис Юрьевич  5 км 1984  I Love Swimming  Москва 
1314  Хусаинов Ильдар Ильдусович  5 км 1985    Ульяновск 
1315  Савельев Сергей Анатольевич  5 км 1984    Москва 
1316  Ганюшкина Ольга Юрьевна  5 км 1983  SAP CIS Triathlon Team  Москва 
1317  Чипизубов Сергей Владимирович  5 км 1973    Нижний Новгород 
1318  Фомичев Глеб Александрович  5 км 1989    Москва 
1319  Мещеряков Михаил Вячеславович  5 км 1974    МОсква 
1320  Тимохин Евгений Станиславович  5 км 1975    Чехов 
1321  Amos Howard   5 км 1986    Moscow 
1322  Габитов Сергей Наильевич  5 км 1985    Екатеринбург 
1323  Валиев Зураб Владимирович  5 км 1992    Москва 
1324  Веремчук Вадим Аркадьевич  5 км 1990    Москва 
1325  Ивановский Александр А  5 км 1980    МОСКВА 
1326  Шарипов Алишер Оркенович  5 км 1985  I love swimming Kazakhstan  Алматы 
1327  Заколюкин Ярослав Анатольевич  5 км 1985    Москва 
1328  Кукушкин Владимир   5 км 1989    Moscow 
1329  Валов Павел Геннадьевич  5 км 1986    Москва 
1330  Самойлова Ульяна Олеговна  5 км 1989  SwimTeam  Нижний Новгород 
1331  Князев Дмитрий Леонидович  5 км 1971    Екатеринбург 
1332  Мельков Дмитрий Витальевич  5 км 1991  S. A. Ricci Gazprombank Endurance Club  Москва 
1333  Разумов Юрий Александрович  5 км 1990    Воронеж 
1334  Гуров Денис Викторович  5 км 1987    Москва 
1335  Бондарь Вадим Андреевич  5 км 1977    Люберцы 
1336  WINNING ALEX   5 км 1987    MOSCOW 
1337  BEARD TANIA   5 км 1986    DAKAR 
1338  Корякин Алексей Викторович  5 км 1986  KYW  Москва 
1339  Устименко Михаил Владимирович  5 км 1982  KYW  Москва 
1340  Аглинцева Виктория Максимовна  5 км 1986  World Class  Москва 
1341  Буевский Вячеслав Викторович  5 км 1979    Москва 
1342  Лукашов Сергей Александрович  5 км 1988  СКиД  Ковров 
1343  Байделюк Софья Вячеславовна  5 км 1992    Москва 
1344  Осконов Максим Кутманалыевич  5 км 1986    Москва 
1345  Кулаков Денис Николаевич  5 км 1973  Кeep moving  Москва 
1346  Бардин Сергей Владимирович  5 км 1968  ЗП Дубрава  Нижний Новгород 
1347  Иконников Виктор Витальевич  5 км 1978  Gepard  Москва 
1348  Трубин Илья Викторович  5 км 1987  Chelny Triathlon Team  Набережные Челны 
1349  Голота Дмитрий Сергеевич  5 км 1988    Москва 
1350  Еременко Артем Михайлович  5 км 1984  Next  Людиново 
1351  Свирипа Сергей Анатольевич  5 км 1987  I Love Swimming Нижний Новгород  Нижний Новгород, Нижегородская область 
1352  Клопот Виталий Александрович  5 км 1987  Sporter  Кишинев 
1353  Камалюков Ренат Минсихатович  5 км 1990  KPMG triathlon team  Москва 
1354  Пластун Екатерина Алексеевна  5 км 1986    Бишкек 
1355  Андреев Евгений Сергеевич  5 км 1990    Москва 
1356  Сибиркин Игорь Сергеевич  5 км 1983  temptraining.ru  Москва 
1357  Долгань Василий Андреевич  5 км 1973    Москва 
1358  Сенчукова Екатерина Олеговна  5 км 1970  MySwim  Москва 
1359  Филиппова Инга Михайловна  5 км 1962    Санкт-Петербург 
1360  Буденкова Вероника Николаевна  5 км 1979  Марина Клаб  Москва 
1361  Жарков Олег Вячеславович  5 км 1980  WeGym Thriatlon Team  Москва 
1362  Солодуха Андрей Анатольевич  5 км 1987    Sevastopol 
1363  Михайлова Полина Владимировна  5 км 1999    Москва 
1364  Михайлова Лидия Владимировна  5 км 1998    Москва 
1365  Золин Илья Сергеевич  5 км 1980    Поселок Зеленоградский 
1366  Байков Олег Александрович  5 км 1982  Bad Boyz MCC  Москва 
1367  Янчилик Руслан Ромуальдович  5 км 1979    Нижний Новгород 
1368  Белик Игорь Васильевич  5 км 1976  XFit  Москва 
1369  Покшиванов Алексей Викторович  5 км 1984    Москва 
1370  Михеев Артем Владимирович  5 км 1993    Москва 
1371  Колесников Максим Андреевич  5 км 1987  Red Lava  Москва 
1372  Быков Алексей Борисович  5 км 1964  Второе дыхание  Санкт-Петербург 
1373  Двойникова Екатерина Георгиевна  5 км 1976  I love swimming  Москва 
1374  Шабанов Дмитрий Владимирович  5 км 1986    Москва 
1375  Данилов Андрей Вячеславович  5 км 1985    Москва 
1376  Когтиков Иван Андреевич  5 км 1989    Коломна 
1377  Ремизова Мария Алексеевна  5 км 1976  Титан  Москва 
1378  Кочев Алан Олегович  5 км 1989    Moscow 
1379  Похазникова Ольга Игоревна  5 км 1984  CycleON  Moscow 
1380  Кискин Павел Константинович  5 км 1982    Тюмень 
1381  Федянин Кирилл Андреевич  5 км 1989  I❤️Swimming  Москва 
1382  Полетаев Владлен Игоревич  5 км 1966    Пермь 
1383  Мамбетакунов Эрик Талантович  5 км 1982  Silver Swim  Москва 
1384  Исаев Феликс Игоревич  5 км 1988  Marsport  Домодедово 
1385  Аникин Дмитрий Валерьевич  5 км 1984  Training System  Екатеринбург 
1386  Асадуллин Марсель Рауфович  5 км 1990  Лично  Пермь 
1387  Кондрашов Александр Валерьевич  5 км 1979    Самара 
1388  Рожнятовский Алексей Сергеевич  5 км 1981  STAMINA  Москва 
1389  Панова Анастасия Владимировна  5 км 1983  MySwim  Москва 
1390  Коротун Владимир Михайлович  5 км 1960  НИИДАР  Москва 
1391  Дубинин Роман Николаевич  5 км 1984    Алматы 
1392  Натопта Денис Анатольевич  5 км 1989  ROSNEFT Triathlon Team  Москва 
1393  Картаев Николай Николаевич  5 км 1967    Самара 
1394  Смачков Павел Васильевич  5 км 1972  DWC  Москва 
1395  Степанова Ирина Владимировна  5 км 1963    Москва 
1396  Пилипенко Валерий Владимирович  5 км 1975  нет  Москва 
1397  Пилипенко Наталья Владимировна  5 км 1975  нет  Калуга 
1398  Деметрашвили Антон Георгиевич  5 км 1983  Iloveswim  Москва 
1399  Гильмутдинова Зульфия Гаптельхаковна  5 км 1970  I love swimming kzn  KAZAN 
1400  Гильмутдинов Рустем Радикович  5 км 1968  I love swimming kzn  Казань 
1401  Лундовский Антон Александрович  5 км 1987    Москва 
1402  Костерина Екатерина Алекасандровна  5 км 1981    Москва 
1403  Шимчик Эльмира Ниязовна  5 км 1988  ShimTeam  Иннополис 
1404  Гриднев Тимофей Владимирович  5 км 1968    Москва 
1405  Щеренко Анна Игоревна  5 км 1989  Silver Swim  Москва 
1406  Чайка Александр Станиславович  5 км 1970  Rullez Team  Москва 
1407  Чусовской Евгений Николаевич  5 км 1968  Оранж Сокольники  Москва 
1408  Нурмухаметов Фанис Нуртдинович  5 км 1986  I love swimming  Казань 
1409  Громадская Светлана Владимировна  5 км 1983  BlackSepia  Москва 
1410  Ветров Павел Александрович  5 км 1985  EVO SWIM  Москва 
1411  Варфоломеева Юлия Сергеевна  5 км 1989  NulaSwim  Москва 
1412  Шкуро Станислав Владимирович  5 км 1976    Апрелевка 
1413  Васькин Юрий Юрьевич  5 км 1990  I love swiming  Москва 
1414  Коломенская Анастасия Алексеевна  5 км 1988    1988 
1415  семенов денис николаевич  5 км 1978  ворт класс  владимир 
1416  Решетников Дмитрий Сергеевич  5 км 1990    Владивосток 
1417  Глинкин Сергей Александрович  5 км 1984    Владимир 
1418  Кавжарадзе Александр Владимирович  5 км 1973  STAMINA  Москва 
1419  Бухтоярова Ольга Вячеславовна  5 км 1982  STAMINA  Москва 
1420  Жилин Евгений Эдуардович  5 км 1989    Москва 
1421  Гараев Нияз Наилевич  5 км 1982  Касаясь Толстоты  Казань 
1422  Этинген Бажен Маркович  5 км 1978  I Love Swimming  Санкт-Петербург 
1423  Леликова Екатерина Сергеевна  5 км 1987    Москва 
1424  Литуев Виталий Олегович  5 км 1974    Тверь 
1425  Катрич Алексей Сергеевич  5 км 1971  WorldClass  Москва 
1426  Михеев Григорий Владимирович  5 км 1982  Чайковские тюлени  Чаковский 
1427  Кульков Дмитрий Сергеевич  5 км 1991    Москва 
1428  Шубин Алексей Юрьевич  5 км 1979  IronForce  Йошкар-Ола 
1429  Маслеников Дмитрий Александрович  5 км 1985  Масштаб  Санкт Петербург 
1430  Скляров Дмитрий Сергеевич  5 км 1976  Самокат  Мосвка 
1431  Маковецкая Марта Анатольевна  5 км 1986  105 Элемент  Москва 
1432  Безрученко Александр Валерьевич  5 км 1988  Myswim  Москва 
1433  Милых Станислав Анатольевич  5 км 1982  Тощие Дятлы  Москва 
1434  Найденко Анастасия Романовна  5 км 1990    Москва 
1435  Недошитов Дмитрий Евгеньевич  5 км 1971  Триатлон-НН  Спасское 
1436  Юдин Сергей Владимирович  5 км 1985    Москва 
1437  Троицкий Александр Владимирович  5 км 1990  word class  Москва 
1438  Ivanitskaya Alisa   5 км 1988  My.com  Moscow 
1439  Крюков Александр Сергеевич  5 км 1993    Нижний Новгород 
1440  Щепачков Александр Евгеньевич  5 км 1984    Красногорск 
1441  Перов Виктор Алексеевич  5 км 1984    Москва 
1442  Муратова Виктория Федоровна  5 км 1994    Саратов 
1443  Яременко Руслан Владимирович  5 км 1971    Нижний Новгород 
1444  Гаврилов Павел Юрьевич  5 км 1985    Москва 
1445  Кульгун Андрей Александрович  5 км 1979    Санкт-Петербург 
1446  Романова Юлия Владимировна  5 км 1979  Ya-Free  Ярославль 
1447  Соколов Владимир Сергеевич  5 км 1977    Москва 
1448  Островская Елена Борисовна  5 км 1971  MySwim  Москва 
1449  Мельникова Мария Сергеевна  5 км 1983  I love swimming  Екатеринбург 
1450  Кадочников Владислав Владимирович  5 км 1982    Новосибирск - Москва 
1451  Дубиков Никита Викторович  5 км 1992  EVO Swim  Москва 
1452  Теплов Евгений Анатольевич  5 км 1978  Ya-free  Ярославль 
1453  Берг Андрей Фридрихович  5 км 1990    Москва 
1454  Кравец Илья Алекснадрович  5 км 1982  Runners  Иннополис 
1455  Быков Александр Николаевич  5 км 1984    Дзержинск 
1456  Уваров Денис Михайлович  5 км 1981    Москва 
1457  Гапонова Ольга Александровна  5 км 1987    Москва 
1458  Каржавин Олег Вячеславович  5 км 1983    Реутов 
1459  VARILEK JUSTIN   5 км 1988    Red Oak 
1460  Черников Александр Николаевич  5 км 1959    Дубна 
1461  Воробьев Владимир Валерьевич  5 км 1985  108  Москва 
1462  Алексеев Дмитрий Глебович  5 км 1983  108  Москва 
1463  Мажухин Кирилл Васильевич  5 км 1990  Skatovka sport team  Саратов 
1464  Афонина Светлана Викторовна  5 км 1981  Skatovka sport team  Саратов 
1465  Святкин Дмитрий Вячеславович  5 км 1978    Нижний Новгород 
1466  Копылов Данил Владимирович  5 км 1986  STADA  Обнинск 
1467  Скрынник Ирина Анатольевна  5 км 1984  STADA  Москва 
1468  Колпакова Анна Николаевна  5 км 1992  WEGYM-БАРКЛАЯ  Москва 
1469  Минашкин Никита Владимирович  5 км 1987    Раменское 
1470  Ванюков Иван Алексеевич  5 км 1986    Владивосток - Москва 
1471  Ганя Денис Сергеевич  5 км 1981  SwimRocket  Красногорск 
1472  Быков Алексей Николаевич  5 км 1974    Нижний Новгород 
1473  Голубев Антон Романович  5 км 1985  InstaRun  Владимир 
1474  Федорко Александр Геннадьевич  5 км 1986  my.com  Москва 
1475  Багаутдинов Даниль Ильдусович  5 км 1987    Казань 
1476  Марамохин Сергей Михайлович  5 км 1977  ABST  Москва 
1477  Маслов Виктор Александрович  5 км 1981  Горький-Сквош  Нижний Новгород 
1478  Крестин Константин Юрьевич  5 км 1983    Нижний Новгород 
1479  Марков Алексей Валентинович  5 км 1971    Екатеринбург 
1480  Шестакевич Вадим Станиславович  5 км 1960    Ульяновск 
1481  Гарипов Вадим Сабитович  5 км 1989  I love swimming  Москва 
1482  Бескровный Максим Алексеевич  5 км 1984  I❤️Swimming  Москва 
1483  Черепин Вадим Геннадьевич  5 км 1983    Москва 
1484  Архипкин Иван Владимирович  5 км 1980    Москва 
1485  Стрельников Артем Александрович  5 км 1980  Race man  Сызрань 
1486  Анучкин Евгений Геннадьевич  5 км 1979    Владимир 
1487  Закурина Ольга Сергеевна  5 км 1981    Москва 
1488  Константинова Анна Михайловна  5 км 1990  iloveswimming  Москва 
1489  Гончаров Владислав Николаевич  5 км 1977  МТТ Triathlon Team  Москва 
1490  Афонин Андрей Павлович  5 км 1988  SilverSwim  Москва 
1491  Железняков Борис Александрович  5 км 1973    Набережные Челны 
1492  Назаренко Инна Алексеевна  5 км 1986  Iloveswimming  Москва 
1493  Машарин Александр Владимирович  5 км 1984  Swimenergy  Москва 
1494  Машарин Юрий Владимирович  5 км 1984  SWIMENERGY  Москва 
1495  Митягин Кирилл Станиславович  5 км 1980  SWIMENERGY  Москва 
1496  Макаров Михаил Александрович  5 км 1987  My swim  Самара 
1497  Ефремов Андрей Сергеевич  5 км 1991    Москва 
1498  Чернышков Роман Владимирович  5 км 1986    Новомосковск 
1499  Серяков Максим Львович  5 км 1988  SWIMENERGY  Москва 
1500  Рыбкин Сергей Андреевич  5 км 1985    Муром 
1501  Зайцев Виктор Юрьевич  5 км 1979  ILS  Москва 
1502  Трифанов Андрей Анатольевич  5 км 1970    Санкт-Петербург 
1503  Судорженко Андрей Вадимович  5 км 1985    Южно-сахалинск 
1504  Тен Александр Владиславович  5 км 1975    Владимир 
1505  Федоренко Вячеслав Васильевич  5 км 1962    Москва 
1506  Нуриев Анвар Рустамович  5 км 1976    Иннополис 
1507  Соколов Алексей Владимирович  5 км 1986  ALEXOUTDOOR  Санкт-Петербург 
1508  Афанасьев Валентин Владимирович  5 км 1988  Турклуб ПИК  Санкт-Петербург 
1509  Мироненко Надежда Владимировна  5 км 1986    Москва 
1510  Мокров Кирилл Андреевич  5 км 1975  Iloveswimming  Moscow 
1511  Титов Алексей Вячеславович  5 км 1972  Нептун  Фурманов 
1512  Амиров Рустам Умярович  5 км 1979    Самара 
1513  Колегова Юлия Сергеевна  5 км 1984    Самара 
1514  Солдатов Илья Иванович  5 км 1985  Triatleta  Москва 
1515  Антонов Александр Андреевич  5 км 1970    Смоленск 
1516  Закиров Булат Булатович  5 км 1986  BOLT Kazan  Казань 
1517  Иванченко Александр Владимирович  5 км 1977  I Love Swimming  Москва 
1518  Алексеев Егор Владимирович  5 км 1981    Москва 
1519  Чижиков Владимир Владимирович  5 км 1987  I Love Swimming  Санкт-Петербург 
1520  Жидков Виктор Олегович  5 км 1972  Trilife.ru  Москва 
1521  Терентьев Андрей Валерьевич  5 км 1988  Keep Moving  Москва 
1522  Пирогова Ольга Александровна  5 км 1989  euroexpert  Йошкар-Ола 
1523  Юртаев Олег Николаевич  5 км 1978    Москва 
1524  Синицин Артур Николаевич  5 км 1980  HotRunnyCabany  Москва 
1525  Волков Дмитрий Николаевич  5 км 1983  Касаясь толстоты  Казань 
1526  Святославский Ярослав Александрович  5 км 1993  Health Active Team  Москва 
1527  Марин Максим Александрович  5 км 1984    Зеленоград 
1528  Жиленко Игорь Юрьевич  5 км 1978    Зеленоград 
1529  Шпилейко Дмитрий Федорович  5 км 1983  I love swimming  Ярославль 
1530  Столбов Евгений Александрович  5 км 1982    Нижний Новгород 
1531  Тевиков Владислав Николаевич  5 км 1976  Z3TEAM  Москва 
1532  Власов Дмитрий Вячеславович  5 км 1988    Новомосковск 
1533  Баранов Антон Александрович  5 км 1988    Пермь 
1534  Лазарева Ольга Викторовна  5 км 1984  Rullez Team  Москва 
1535  Рахматулин Ринат Маратович  5 км 1973    Пушкино 
1536  Питернов Сергей Александрович  5 км 1986    Санкт-Петербург 
1537  РАДЧЕНКО ПАВЕЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ  5 км 1984    ТАМБОВ 
1538  Твердохлеб Павел Евгеньевич  5 км 1961  STAMINA  Москва 
1539  Курилова Юлия Владимировна  5 км 1977    НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД 
1540  Золотухин Дмитрий Сергеевич  5 км 1976  Ё-Team  Санкт-Петербург 
1541  Попов Юрий Владимирович  5 км 1983  Самарские Рыси  Самара 
1542  Данилов Андрей Владимирович  5 км 1968  ЛАГУНА  Новинки 
1543  Demczuk Erik   5 км 1966  Schwimm Aktiv Club Klagenfurt  Klagenfurt 
1544  Дёмкина Татьяна Владиславовна  5 км 1975    Москва 
1545  Половцев Дмитрий Леонидович  5 км 1976  SilverSwim  Москва 
1546  Куликова Юлия Николавна  5 км 1980    Нижний Новгород 
1547  Юрасов Евгений Евгеньевич  5 км 1986  iloveswimming  Москва 
1548  Трушин Валерий Михалович  5 км 1982  Команда Шершень  Санкт-Петербург 
1549  Астахов Олег Николаевич  5 км 1973  WeGym Barklaya  Москва 
1550  Туев Валерий Николаевич  5 км 1985    Бор 
1551  Алхутов Владимир Николаевич  5 км 1971    Москва 
1552  Ситдиков Динар Ирекович  5 км 1983  Фитнесмания  Москва 
1553  Гаврисюк Юрий Сергеевич  5 км 1981  ILS  Москва 
1554  Репин Константин Сергеевич  5 км 1984  Ргуфксмит (ГЦОЛИФК)  Евпатория 
1555  Клименко Алёна Николаевна  5 км 1978  STAMINA  Москва 
1556  Панченко Андрей Иванович  5 км 1979  www.sport-life.biz  Орел 
1557  Волкова Любовь Валерьевна  5 км 1989  Москва 
1558  Бякин Максим Николаевич  5 км 1973    Москва 
1559  Сундуков Алексей Николаевич  5 км 1982  УмеюПлавать.рф  Москва 
1560  Горькова Наталья Юрьевна  5 км 1972  I love swimming  Москва 
1561  Денисов Дмитрий Александрович  5 км 1971    Йошкар Ола